{"code": ["1", "1.1", "1.1.1", "1.1.15", "1.1.17", "1.1.2", "1.1.3", "1.1.4", "1.1.5", "1.1.6", "1.1.8", "1.1.9", "1.1.10", "1.1.12", "1.1.13", "1.1.14", "1.1.16", "1.1.20", "1.1.25", "1.3", "1.3.1", "1.3.2", "1.3.19", "1.3.6", "1.3.7", "1.3.8", "1.3.9", "1.3.10", "1.3.11", "1.3.12", "1.3.13", "1.3.15", "1.3.16", "1.3.17", "1.3.18", "1.3.20", "1.5", "1.5.1", "1.5.15", "1.5.24", "1.5.25", "1.5.2", "1.5.3", "1.5.4", "1.5.5", "1.5.6", "1.5.7", "1.5.8", "1.5.9", "1.5.10", "1.5.11", "1.5.12", "1.5.23", "1.7", "1.7.1", "1.7.6", "1.7.19", "1.7.22", "1.7.3", "1.7.7", "1.7.8", "1.7.10", "1.7.11", "1.7.12", "1.7.20", "1.7.9", "1.7.13", "1.11", "1.11.1", "1.11.12", "1.11.15", "1.11.2", "1.11.3", "1.11.4", "1.11.8", "1.11.9", "1.11.10", "1.13", "1.13.1", "1.13.2", "1.13.5", "1.13.10", "1.13.15", "1.15", "1.15.1", "1.15.3", "1.15.5", "1.15.7", "1.15.9", "1.15.11", "1.15.13", "1.15.14", "1.15.15", "1.15.17", "1.15.19", "1.15.21", "1.15.23", "1.15.24", "1.15.25", "1.15.16", "1.17", "1.17.1", "1.17.2", "1.17.7", "1.17.11", "1.17.12", "1.17.13", "1.17.14", "1.17.15", "1.17.25", "1.17.3", "1.17.4", "1.17.5", "1.17.6", "1.17.16", "1.17.17", "1.17.18", "1.17.19", "2", "2.1", "2.1.1", "2.1.2", "2.1.3", "2.1.4", "2.1.5", "2.1.7", "2.1.8", "2.1.9", "2.1.10", "2.1.11", "2.1.12", "2.1.13", "2.1.14", "2.1.15", "2.1.20", "2.1.21", "2.1.22", "2.1.25", "2.1.26", "2.1.28", "2.1.29", "2.1.30", "2.1.32", "2.1.33", "2.1.16", "2.1.17", "2.1.18", "2.1.19", "2.1.23", "2.1.24", "2.1.27", "2.3", "2.3.1", "2.3.3", "2.3.4", "2.3.5", "2.3.7", "2.3.8", "2.3.9", "2.3.10", "2.3.11", "2.3.12", "2.3.13", "2.3.14", "2.3.15", "2.3.20", "2.3.21", "2.3.22", "2.3.25", "2.3.26", "2.3.28", "2.3.29", "2.3.30", "2.3.32", "2.3.33", "2.3.2", "2.3.6", "2.3.16", "2.3.17", "2.3.18", "2.3.19", "2.3.23", "2.3.24", "2.5", "2.5.1", "2.5.2", "2.5.3", "2.5.4", "2.5.5", "2.5.6", "2.5.8", "2.5.20", "2.5.21", "2.5.29", "2.5.30", "2.5.17", "2.5.18", "2.5.19", "2.5.22", "2.5.23", "2.5.24", "2.5.27", "2.7", "2.7.1", "2.7.2", "2.7.4", "2.7.9", "2.7.10", "2.7.11", "2.7.12", "2.7.13", "2.7.14", "2.7.15", "2.7.16", "2.7.17", "2.7.18", "2.7.19", "2.7.20", "2.7.21", "2.7.23", "2.7.25", "2.7.5", "2.9", "2.9.1", "2.9.4", "2.9.6", "2.9.7", "2.9.8", "2.9.10", "2.9.12", "2.9.13", "2.9.14", "2.9.19", "2.9.21", "2.9.22", "2.9.23", "2.9.24", "2.9.25", "2.9.26", "2.9.2", "2.9.3", "2.9.15", "2.9.16", "2.9.17", "2.9.18", "2.9.20", "2.9.27", "3", "3.1", "3.1.1", "3.1.4", "3.1.6", "3.1.8", "3.1.14", "3.1.15", "3.1.16", "3.1.2", "3.1.9", "3.1.10", "3.1.11", "3.1.20", "3.1.21", "3.1.22", "3.1.23", "3.1.24", "3.1.25", "3.1.26", "3.1.27", "3.1.28", "3.2", "3.2.1", "3.2.7", "3.2.9", "3.2.11", "3.2.13", "3.2.15", "3.2.3", "3.2.4", "3.2.24", "3.2.25", "3.2.26", "3.2.27", "3.2.28", "3.3", "3.3.1", "3.3.2", "3.3.3", "3.3.15", "3.3.17", "3.3.24", "3.3.25", "3.3.26", "3.3.27", "3.3.28", "3.4", "3.4.1", "3.4.7", "3.4.11", "3.4.12", "3.4.13", "3.4.18", "3.4.20", "3.4.2", "3.4.4", "3.4.5", "3.4.14", "3.4.15", "3.4.16", "3.4.22", "3.4.23", "3.4.24", "3.4.25", "3.4.26", "3.4.27", "3.4.28", "3.4.29", "3.5", "3.5.1", "3.5.3", "3.5.5", "3.5.6", "3.5.7", "3.5.9", "3.5.11", "3.5.15", "3.5.17", "3.5.19", "3.5.20", "3.5.24", "3.5.25", "3.5.26", "3.5.27", "3.5.28", "3.6", "3.6.1", "3.6.3", "3.6.5", "3.6.6", "3.6.7", "3.6.11", "3.6.25", "3.7", "3.7.1", "3.7.3", "3.7.4", "3.7.5", "3.7.6", "3.7.7", "3.7.8", "3.7.9", "3.7.10", "3.7.11", "3.7.12", "3.7.13", "3.7.14", "3.7.15", "3.7.16", "3.7.17", "3.7.18", "3.7.19", "3.7.20", "3.7.21", "3.7.22", "3.7.23", "3.7.26", "3.7.2", "3.7.24", "3.7.25", "3.9", "3.9.1", "3.9.13", "3.9.14", "3.9.15", "3.9.16", "3.9.17", "3.9.18", "3.9.19", "3.9.20", "3.9.21", "3.9.22", "3.9.23", "3.9.2", "3.9.3", "3.9.4", "3.9.5", "3.9.6", "3.9.7", "3.9.8", "3.9.10", "3.9.11", "3.9.12", "3.9.24", "3.9.25", "3.11", "3.11.1", "3.11.6", "3.11.7", "3.11.9", "3.11.10", "3.11.11", "3.11.12", "3.11.17", "3.11.21", "3.11.22", "3.11.23", "3.11.2", "3.11.3", "3.11.24", "3.11.25", "3.11.26", "3.13", "3.13.1", "3.13.2", "3.13.5", "3.13.20", "3.13.21", "3.13.4", "3.13.6", "3.13.7", "3.13.8", "3.13.9", "3.13.10", "3.13.11", "3.13.12", "3.13.16", "3.13.17", "3.13.18", "3.13.19", "3.13.23", "3.13.24", "3.13.25", "3.15", "3.17", "4", "4.1", "4.1.1", "4.1.2", "4.1.3", "4.1.4", "4.1.5", "4.1.25", "4.2", "4.2.1", "4.2.5", "4.2.8", "4.2.11", "4.2.20", "4.2.25", "4.2.2", "4.3", "4.3.1", "4.3.3", "4.3.5", "4.3.7", "4.3.9", "4.3.10", "4.3.11", "4.3.19", "4.3.20", "4.3.25", "4.5", "4.5.1", "4.5.2", "4.5.3", "4.5.4", "4.5.5", "4.5.7", "4.5.11", "4.5.12", "4.5.13", "4.5.14", "4.5.15", "4.5.21", "4.7", "5", "5.1", "5.1.1", "5.1.2", "5.1.3", "5.1.4", "5.1.9", "5.1.19", "5.1.20", "5.1.21", "5.1.5", "5.1.6", "5.1.7", "5.1.8", "5.1.13", "5.1.16", "5.1.10", "5.1.11", "5.1.15", "5.1.12", "5.1.14", "5.3", "5.3.1", "5.3.2", "5.3.3", "5.3.4", "5.3.5", "5.3.6", "5.3.7", "5.3.8", "5.3.9", "5.3.11", "5.3.16", "5.3.17", "5.3.18", "5.3.19", "5.3.20", "5.3.22", "5.3.13", "5.3.14", "5.3.15", "5.5", "5.5.1", "5.5.2", "5.5.3", "5.5.4", "5.5.5", "5.5.6", "5.5.7", "5.5.8", "5.5.10", "5.5.11", "5.5.12", "5.5.13", "5.5.14", "5.5.15", "5.5.16", "5.5.17", "5.5.18", "5.5.19", "5.5.23", "5.5.24", "5.5.25", "5.5.20", "5.5.21", "5.5.22", "5.7", "5.7.1", "5.7.2", "5.7.5", "5.7.6", "5.7.7", "5.7.8", "5.7.9", "5.7.10", "5.7.11", "5.7.12", "5.7.13", "5.7.14", "5.7.15", "5.7.16", "5.7.17", "5.7.18", "5.7.19", "5.7.20", "5.7.21", "5.7.24", "5.7.25", "5.7.26", "5.7.27", "5.7.28", "5.7.22", "5.7.23", "5.9", "5.9.1", "5.9.3", "5.9.6", "5.9.8", "5.9.10", "5.9.12", "5.9.14", "5.9.15", "5.9.17", "5.9.19", "5.9.21", "5.9.24", "5.9.25", "5.9.26", "5.9.22", "5.9.23", "5.11", "5.11.1", "5.11.10", "5.11.2", "5.11.3", "5.11.5", "5.11.9", "5.11.11", "5.11.13", "5.11.14", "5.11.15", "5.11.17", "5.11.18", "5.11.19", "5.11.23", "5.13", "5.13.1", "5.13.3", "5.13.4", "5.13.6", "5.13.7", "5.13.15", "5.13.25", "5.13.8", "5.13.9", "5.13.10", "5.13.11", "6", "6.1", "6.1.1", "6.1.2", "6.1.3", "6.1.7", "6.1.4", "6.3", "6.3.1", "6.3.11", "6.3.2", "6.3.3", "6.3.4", "6.3.5", "6.3.6", "6.3.10", "6.3.12", "6.3.13", "6.3.14", "6.3.20", "6.6", "6.6.1", "6.6.2", "6.6.25", "6.6.3", "6.7", "6.7.1", "6.7.2", "6.7.4", "6.7.11", "6.7.25", "6.7.5", "6.7.6", "6.7.7", "6.7.8", "6.19", "6.19.1", "6.19.5", "6.19.7", "6.19.9", "6.19.10", "6.19.11", "6.19.13", "6.19.15", "6.19.16", "6.19.17", "6.19.19", "6.19.20", "6.19.21", "7", "7.1", "7.1.1", "7.1.3", "7.1.4", "7.1.5", "7.1.6", "7.1.8", "7.1.13", "7.1.14", "7.1.15", "7.1.16", "7.1.17", "7.1.18", "7.1.19", "7.1.20", "7.1.21", "7.1.22", "7.1.24", "7.1.25", "7.1.26", "7.1.9", "7.1.10", "7.1.11", "7.1.12", "7.1.23", "7.3", "7.3.1", "7.3.2", "7.3.3", "7.3.4", "7.3.11", "7.3.12", "7.3.13", "7.3.15", "7.3.20", "7.3.25", "7.3.5", "7.3.6", "7.3.7", "7.3.8", "7.3.9", "7.5", "7.5.1", "7.5.2", "7.5.5", "7.5.9", "7.5.10", "7.5.11", "7.5.12", "7.5.13", "7.5.15", "7.5.25", "7.5.6", "7.5.8", "7.11", "7.11.1", "7.11.5", "7.11.10", "7.11.15", "7.11.20", "7.11.21", "7.11.23", "7.11.25", "7.15", "7.15.1", "7.15.5", "7.15.6", "7.15.8", "7.15.9", "7.15.20", "7.15.22", "7.15.25", "7.15.26", "8", "8.1", "8.1.1", "8.1.5", "8.1.6", "8.1.7", "8.1.8", "8.1.9", "8.1.15", "8.1.18", "8.1.19", "8.1.25", "8.1.2", "8.1.3", "8.1.4", "8.1.10", "8.1.11", "8.1.12", "8.1.13", "8.1.14", "8.1.16", "8.1.17", "8.1.20", "8.1.21", "8.1.22", "8.1.23", "8.1.24", "8.3", "8.3.1", "8.3.2", "8.3.3", "8.3.8", "8.3.25", "8.3.4", "8.3.5", "8.3.6", "8.3.7", "8.3.9", "8.3.10", "8.3.11", "8.3.12", "8.5", "8.5.1", "8.5.2", "8.5.3", "8.5.4", "8.5.10", "8.5.15", "8.5.25", "8.7", "8.7.1", "8.7.2", "8.7.3", "8.7.4", "8.7.5", "8.7.7", "8.7.8", "8.7.9", "8.7.10", "8.7.11", "8.7.14", "8.7.15", "8.7.16", "8.7.17", "8.7.21", "8.7.22", "8.7.23", "8.7.25", "9", "9.1", "9.1.1", "9.1.7", "9.1.8", "9.1.9", "9.1.10", "9.1.11", "9.1.23", "9.1.24", "9.1.25", "9.1.2", "9.1.3", "9.1.4", "9.1.5", "9.1.6", "9.1.13", "9.1.15", "9.1.16", "9.1.17", "9.1.18", "9.1.19", "9.1.20", "9.1.21", "9.1.22", "9.3", "9.3.1", "9.3.26", "9.3.2", "9.3.3", "9.3.4", "9.3.5", "9.3.7", "9.3.8", "9.3.9", "9.3.10", "9.3.13", "9.3.14", "9.3.15", "9.3.16", "9.3.17", "9.3.18", "9.3.19", "9.3.20", "9.3.21", "9.3.25", "9.5", "9.5.1", "9.5.10", "9.5.2", "9.5.3", "9.5.5", "9.5.6", "9.5.7", "9.5.8", "9.5.9", "9.5.12", "9.5.13", "9.5.15", "9.5.16", "9.5.17", "9.5.18", "9.5.25", "9.7", "9.7.1", "9.7.2", "9.7.5", "9.7.9", "9.7.11", "9.7.13", "9.7.15", "9.7.17", "9.7.19", "9.7.21", "9.7.22", "9.7.25", "9.9", "9.9.1", "9.9.2", "9.9.3", "9.9.5", "9.9.7", "9.9.10", "9.9.11", "9.9.13", "9.9.14", "9.9.15", "9.9.17", "9.9.25", "10", "10.1", "10.1.1", "10.1.10", "10.1.2", "10.1.3", "10.1.5", "10.1.7", "10.1.11", "10.1.12", "10.1.13", "10.1.14", "10.1.15", "10.1.16", "10.1.17", "10.1.18", "10.1.19", "10.1.20", "10.1.21", "10.1.25", "10.3", "10.3.1", "10.3.7", "10.3.8", "10.3.10", "10.3.25", "10.3.4", "10.3.11", "10.3.12", "10.3.13", "10.3.14", "10.3.15", "10.3.16", "10.5", "10.5.1", "10.5.4", "10.5.11", "10.5.13", "10.5.15", "10.5.17", "10.5.19", "10.5.21", "10.5.25", "10.5.5", "10.5.6", "10.5.7", "10.5.8", "10.5.9", "11", "11.1", "11.1.1", "11.1.10", "11.1.2", "11.1.3", "11.1.4", "11.1.5", "11.1.6", "11.1.9", "11.1.11", "11.1.13", "11.1.14", "11.1.15", "11.1.17", "11.1.18", "11.1.19", "11.1.20", "11.1.21", "11.1.22", "11.1.25", "11.3", "11.3.1", "11.3.5", "11.3.14", "11.3.18", "11.3.2", "11.3.3", "11.3.4", "11.3.6", "11.3.7", "11.3.23", "11.3.8", "11.3.9", "11.3.10", "11.3.11", "11.3.13", "11.3.20", "11.3.25", "11.7", "11.7.1", "11.7.3", "11.7.4", "11.7.5", "11.7.7", "11.7.8", "12", "12.1", "12.1.1", "12.1.2", "12.1.3", "12.1.4", "12.1.5", "12.1.6", "12.1.9", "12.1.10", "12.1.15", "12.1.16", "12.1.17", "12.1.19", "12.1.21", "12.1.22", "12.1.25", "12.3", "12.3.1", "12.3.2", "12.3.3", "12.3.4", "12.3.7", "12.3.11", "12.3.25", "13", "13.1", "13.1.1", "13.1.5", "13.1.6", "13.1.2", "13.1.3", "13.1.7", "13.1.8", "13.1.9", "13.1.10", "13.1.11", "13.1.12", "13.1.13", "13.1.14", "13.1.15", "13.1.16", "13.1.17", "13.1.18", "13.1.20", "13.1.25", "13.3", "13.3.1", "13.3.23", "13.3.24", "13.3.25", "13.3.2", "13.3.3", "13.3.5", "13.3.6", "13.3.7", "13.3.9", "13.3.21", "13.3.10", "14", "14.1", "14.1.1", "14.1.5", "14.1.13", "14.1.18", "14.1.2", "14.1.3", "14.1.6", "14.1.7", "14.1.8", "14.1.10", "14.1.14", "14.1.15", "14.1.16", "14.1.19", "14.1.20", "14.1.22", "14.1.23", "14.1.24", "14.1.25", "14.3", "14.3.1", "14.3.20", "14.3.21", "14.3.2", "14.3.3", "14.3.7", "14.3.9", "14.3.11", "14.3.13", "14.3.15", "14.3.16", "14.5", "14.5.1", "14.5.20", "14.5.21", "14.5.23", "14.5.24", "14.5.2", "14.5.3", "14.5.6", "14.5.9", "14.5.12", "14.5.13", "14.5.14", "14.5.15", "14.5.18", "14.5.19", "14.7", "14.7.1", "14.7.2", "14.7.4", "14.7.6", "14.7.18", "14.7.23", "14.7.3", "14.7.7", "14.7.8", "14.7.9", "14.7.11", "14.7.12", "14.7.13", "14.7.14", "14.7.15", "14.7.16", "14.7.19", "14.7.20", "14.7.21", "14.9", "14.9.1", "14.9.5", "14.9.7", "14.9.10", "14.9.2", "14.9.3", "14.9.11", "14.9.13", "14.11", "14.11.1", "14.11.2", "14.11.3", "14.11.4", "14.11.5", "15", "15.1", "15.1.1", "15.1.7", "15.1.11", "15.1.13", "15.1.17", "15.1.19", "15.1.21", "15.1.22", "15.1.23", "15.1.24", "15.1.25", "15.3", "15.3.1", "15.3.11", "15.3.3", "15.3.5", "15.3.9", "15.5", "15.5.1", "15.5.25", "15.7", "15.7.1", "15.7.7", "15.7.9", "15.7.11", "15.7.15", "15.7.17", "15.7.2", "15.7.3", "15.7.4", "15.7.18", "15.7.19", "15.7.20", "15.7.21", "15.9", "15.9.1", "15.9.2", "15.9.3", "15.9.9", "15.9.10", "15.9.11", "15.9.12", "15.9.15", "15.9.16", "15.9.18", "15.9.25", "16", "16.1", "16.1.1", "16.1.4", "16.1.5", "16.1.6", "16.1.7", "16.1.8", "16.1.11", "16.1.12", "16.1.13", "16.1.14", "16.1.15", "16.1.16", "16.1.17", "16.1.20", "16.1.25", "16.3", "16.3.1", "16.3.11", "16.3.13", "16.3.15", "16.3.17", "16.3.19", "16.3.25", "16.3.3", "16.3.5", "17", "17.1", "17.1.1", "17.1.17", "17.1.19", "17.1.25", "17.1.2", "17.1.3", "17.1.5", "17.1.6", "17.1.7", "17.1.8", "17.1.9", "17.1.13", "17.2", "17.2.1", "17.2.5", "17.2.13", "17.2.17", "17.2.25", "17.2.2", "17.2.4", "17.2.6", "17.3", "17.3.1", "17.3.2", "17.3.3", "17.3.5", "17.3.11", "17.5", "17.5.1", "17.5.2", "17.5.3", "17.5.4", "17.5.5", "17.5.7", "17.5.9", "17.5.13", "17.5.15", "17.5.17", "17.5.19", "17.5.21", "17.5.25", "18", "18.1", "18.1.1", "18.1.5", "18.1.7", "18.1.11", "18.1.14", "18.1.21", "18.1.23", "18.1.25", "18.1.2", "18.1.3", "18.1.6", "18.1.8", "18.1.9", "18.1.12", "18.1.15", "18.1.16", "18.1.17", "18.1.18", "18.1.19", "18.1.20", "18.2", "18.2.1", "18.2.7", "18.2.17", "18.2.25", "18.2.9", "18.2.11", "18.2.13", "18.2.15", "18.2.18", "18.3", "18.3.1", "18.3.2", "18.3.14", "18.3.21", "18.3.23", "18.3.25", "18.3.3", "18.3.5", "18.3.7", "18.3.9", "18.3.10", "18.3.13", "18.3.15", "18.3.16", "18.3.17", "18.3.18", "18.4", "18.4.1", "18.4.2", "18.4.3", "18.4.11", "18.5", "18.5.1", "18.5.5", "18.5.10", "18.5.11", "18.5.3", "18.5.6", "18.5.7", "18.5.8", "18.5.9", "18.7", "18.7.1", "18.7.22", "18.7.9", "18.7.11", "18.7.13", "18.7.20", "18.7.19", "18.7.23", "18.7.25", "19", "19.1", "19.1.1", "19.1.3", "19.1.4", "19.1.5", "19.1.6", "19.1.7", "19.1.8", "19.1.11", "19.1.12", "19.1.25", "19.3", "19.3.1", "19.3.3", "19.3.6", "19.3.4", "19.3.5", "19.3.8", "19.3.9", "19.3.11", "19.3.15", "19.3.21", "19.3.24", "19.3.25", "19.7", "19.7.1", "19.7.2", "19.7.6", "19.7.7", "19.7.25", "19.7.26", "19.7.9", "19.7.10", "19.7.12", "19.7.13", "19.7.16", "19.7.17", "19.7.20", "19.7.22", "19.7.23", "19.7.24", "19.8", "19.8.1", "19.8.2", "19.8.5", "19.8.7", "19.8.25", "19.9", "19.9.1", "19.9.2", "19.9.3", "19.9.7", "19.9.9", "19.10", "19.11", "19.11.1", "19.11.4", "19.11.5", "19.11.7", "19.11.9", "19.11.11", "19.11.13", "19.11.25", "19.13", "19.13.1", "19.13.3", "19.13.5", "19.13.7", "19.13.13", "19.13.15", "19.13.21", "19.13.22", "19.13.23", "19.13.25", "19.19", "20", "20.1", "20.1.1", "20.1.15", "20.1.17", "20.1.3", "20.1.5", "20.1.9", "20.1.11", "20.1.16", "20.1.19", "20.5", "20.5.1", "20.5.3", "20.5.5", "20.5.7", "20.5.11", "20.5.13", "20.5.14", "20.5.15", "20.5.16", "20.5.21", "20.5.23", "20.5.24", "20.5.25", "20.7", "20.7.1", "20.7.2", "20.7.5", "20.7.7", "21", "21.1", "21.1.1", "21.1.9", "21.1.11", "21.1.13", "21.1.14", "21.1.15", "21.1.16", "21.1.17", "21.1.18", "21.1.19", "21.1.20", "21.1.25", "21.1.2", "21.1.3", "21.1.4", "21.1.5", "21.1.7", "21.3", "21.3.1", "21.3.3", "21.3.5", "21.3.7", "21.3.9", "21.3.10", "21.3.11", "21.3.13", "21.3.14", "21.3.15", "21.3.16", "21.3.17", "21.3.19", "21.3.20", "21.3.21", "21.3.22", "21.3.23", "21.3.24", "21.3.25", "22", "22.1", "22.1.1", "22.1.5", "22.1.10", "22.1.15", "22.1.21", "22.1.25", "22.1.6", "22.1.7", "22.1.8", "22.1.11", "22.1.16", "22.1.22", "22.3", "22.3.1", "22.3.5", "22.3.6", "22.3.7", "22.3.8", "22.3.21", "22.5", "22.5.1", "22.5.10", "22.5.19", "22.5.25", "22.5.3", "22.5.12", "22.5.13", "22.5.14", "22.5.15", "22.5.17", "23", "23.1", "23.1.1", "23.1.5", "23.1.7", "23.1.25", "23.3", "23.3.1", "23.3.10", "23.3.2", "23.3.3", "23.3.5", "23.3.7", "23.3.11", "23.3.13", "23.3.15", "23.3.17", "23.3.25", "23.5", "23.5.1", "23.5.5", "23.5.11", "24", "24.1", "24.1.1", "24.1.3", "24.1.5", "24.1.17", "24.1.23", "24.1.25", "24.1.7", "24.1.8", "24.1.9", "24.1.10", "24.1.11", "24.1.12", "24.1.13", "24.1.15", "24.1.16", "24.1.18", "24.1.19", "24.1.20", "24.3", "24.3.1", "24.3.2", "24.3.7", "24.3.8", "24.3.9", "24.3.11", "24.3.12", "24.3.13", "24.3.14", "24.3.15", "24.3.16", "24.3.17", "24.3.18", "24.3.19", "24.5", "24.5.1", "24.5.5", "24.5.7", "24.5.20", "24.5.2", "24.5.3", "24.5.21", "24.5.25", "24.7", "24.7.1", "24.7.3", "24.7.5", "24.7.11", "24.7.21", "24.7.13", "24.7.15", "24.7.23", "24.9", "24.9.1", "24.9.2", "24.9.3", "24.9.4", "24.9.5", "24.9.6", "24.9.7", "24.9.8", "24.9.9", "24.9.10", "24.9.11", "24.9.12", "24.9.13", "24.9.14", "24.9.16", "24.9.20", "24.9.21", "24.9.22", "24.9.23", "24.9.24", "24.9.25", "24.11", "24.11.1", "24.11.3", "24.11.5", "24.11.7", "24.11.11", "24.11.13", "24.11.14", "24.11.15", "24.11.16", "24.11.17", "24.11.18", "24.11.21", "24.11.25", "24.13", "24.13.1", "24.13.2", "24.13.3", "24.13.4", "24.13.5", "24.13.25", "24.13.9", "24.13.13", "24.13.14", "24.13.17", "24.13.21", "24.13.22", "24.13.23", "24.13.24", "24.13.26", "24.15", "24.15.1", "24.15.2", "24.15.3", "24.15.21", "24.15.5", "24.15.7", "24.15.8", "24.15.11", "24.15.13", "24.15.15", "24.15.17", "24.17", "24.17.1", "24.17.3", "24.17.5", "24.17.10", "24.17.15", "24.17.16", "24.17.17", "24.17.18", "24.17.19", "24.17.20", "24.17.21", "24.17.22", "24.17.23", "24.17.24", "24.17.25", "24.17.26", "24.17.27", "24.17.2", "24.17.4", "24.17.6", "24.17.7", "24.17.8", "24.17.9", "24.17.11", "24.17.12", "24.17.13", "24.17.14", "25", "25.1", "25.1.1", "25.1.5", "25.1.6", "25.1.9", "25.1.15", "25.1.25", "25.1.10", "25.1.13", "25.1.17", "25.1.18", "25.1.19", "25.3", "25.3.1", "25.3.3", "25.3.5", "25.3.7", "25.3.9", "25.3.11", "25.3.13", "25.3.15", "25.3.25", "25.5", "25.5.1", "25.5.2", "25.5.3", "25.5.5", "25.5.6", "25.5.25", "25.7", "25.7.1", "25.7.15", "25.7.17", "25.7.20", "25.7.25", "25.7.2", "25.7.3", "25.7.4", "25.7.5", "25.7.6", "25.7.7", "25.7.8", "25.7.21", "25.7.22", "25.7.23", "25.12", "25.12.1", "25.12.3", "25.12.25", "26", "26.1", "26.1.1", "26.1.2", "26.1.4", "26.1.5", "26.1.6", "26.1.7", "26.1.8", "26.1.9", "26.1.10", "26.1.11", "26.1.12", "26.1.26", "26.1.3", "26.1.13", "26.1.14", "26.1.15", "26.1.16", "26.1.17", "26.1.18", "26.1.19", "26.1.20", "26.1.21", "26.1.22", "26.1.24", "26.1.25", "26.2", "26.2.1", "26.2.3", "26.2.5", "26.2.7", "26.2.12", "26.2.26", "26.2.13", "26.2.14", "26.2.15", "26.2.16", "26.2.17", "26.2.18", "26.2.19", "26.2.24", "26.3", "26.3.1", "26.3.2", "26.3.3", "26.3.4", "26.3.10", "26.3.11", "26.3.12", "26.3.23", "26.3.26", "26.3.5", "26.3.6", "26.3.7", "26.3.13", "26.3.14", "26.3.15", "26.3.16", "26.3.17", "26.3.18", "26.3.19", "26.3.22", "26.3.24", "26.4", "26.4.1", "26.4.2", "26.4.3", "26.4.4", "26.4.7", "26.4.8", "26.4.9", "26.4.10", "26.4.11", "26.4.12", "26.4.26", "26.4.5", "26.4.6", "26.4.13", "26.4.14", "26.4.15", "26.4.16", "26.4.17", "26.4.18", "26.4.19", "26.4.22", "26.4.24", "26.5", "26.5.1", "26.5.2", "26.5.3", "26.5.4", "26.5.8", "26.5.9", "26.5.10", "26.5.11", "26.5.12", "26.5.26", "26.5.6", "26.5.13", "26.5.14", "26.5.15", "26.5.16", "26.5.17", "26.5.18", "26.5.19", "26.5.22", "26.5.24", "26.7", "26.7.1", "26.7.3", "26.7.4", "26.7.5", "26.7.7", "26.7.9", "26.7.11", "26.7.13", "26.7.15", "26.7.17", "26.7.18", "26.7.19", "26.7.20", "26.7.21", "26.7.25", "26.11", "26.11.1", "26.11.2", "26.11.3", "26.11.5", "26.11.6", "26.11.7", "26.11.8", "26.11.9", "26.11.10", "26.11.11", "26.11.12", "26.11.13", "26.11.14", "26.11.21", "26.11.22", "26.11.25", "26.13", "26.13.1", "26.13.2", "26.13.25", "26.15", "26.15.1", "26.15.3", "26.15.5", "26.15.7", "26.15.9", "26.15.11", "26.15.13", "26.15.15", "26.15.25", "27", "27.1", "27.1.1", "27.1.2", "27.1.3", "27.1.4", "27.1.5", "27.1.6", "27.1.7", "27.1.8", "27.1.9", "27.1.10", "27.1.11", "27.1.12", "27.1.13", "27.1.16", "27.1.25", "27.3", "27.3.1", "27.3.2", "27.3.3", "27.3.11", "27.3.12", "27.3.15", "27.5", "27.5.1", "27.5.2", "27.5.3", "27.5.4", "27.5.5", "27.5.7", "27.5.8", "27.5.9", "27.5.10", "27.5.11", "27.5.12", "27.5.13", "27.5.14", "27.5.15", "27.5.17", "27.5.19", "27.5.21", "27.5.22", "27.5.23", "27.5.24", "27.5.25", "27.5.26", "27.7", "27.7.1", "27.7.2", "27.7.3", "27.7.4", "27.7.11", "27.7.12", "27.7.13", "27.7.14", "27.7.17", "27.7.19", "27.7.21", "27.7.23", "27.7.24", "27.7.25", "28", "28.1", "28.3", "28.5", "28.7", "28.9", "28.11", "28.17", "28.19", "29", "29.1", "29.1.1", "29.1.2", "29.1.3", "29.1.4", "29.1.5", "29.1.6", "29.1.7", "29.1.8", "29.1.12", "29.1.13", "29.1.14", "29.1.15", "29.1.11"], "level": [0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 1, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2, 2], "parent": [-1, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 19, 0, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 36, 0, 53, 53, 53, 53, 53, 53, 53, 53, 53, 53, 53, 53, 53, 0, 67, 67, 67, 67, 67, 67, 67, 67, 67, 0, 77, 77, 77, 77, 77, 0, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 83, 0, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, 100, -1, 118, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 119, 118, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 151, 118, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 183, 118, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 202, 118, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, 222, -1, 247, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 248, 247, 269, 269, 269, 269, 269, 269, 269, 269, 269, 269, 269, 269, 269, 247, 283, 283, 283, 283, 283, 283, 283, 283, 283, 283, 247, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 294, 247, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 316, 247, 333, 333, 333, 333, 333, 333, 333, 247, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 341, 247, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 368, 247, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 393, 247, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 410, 247, 247, -1, 433, 434, 434, 434, 434, 434, 434, 433, 441, 441, 441, 441, 441, 441, 441, 433, 449, 449, 449, 449, 449, 449, 449, 449, 449, 449, 433, 460, 460, 460, 460, 460, 460, 460, 460, 460, 460, 460, 460, 433, -1, 474, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 475, 474, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 495, 474, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 515, 474, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 540, 474, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 567, 474, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 584, 474, 599, 599, 599, 599, 599, 599, 599, 599, 599, 599, 599, -1, 611, 612, 612, 612, 612, 612, 611, 618, 618, 618, 618, 618, 618, 618, 618, 618, 618, 618, 618, 611, 631, 631, 631, 631, 611, 636, 636, 636, 636, 636, 636, 636, 636, 636, 611, 646, 646, 646, 646, 646, 646, 646, 646, 646, 646, 646, 646, 646, -1, 660, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 661, 660, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 686, 660, 702, 702, 702, 702, 702, 702, 702, 702, 702, 702, 702, 702, 660, 715, 715, 715, 715, 715, 715, 715, 715, 660, 724, 724, 724, 724, 724, 724, 724, 724, 724, -1, 734, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 735, 734, 761, 761, 761, 761, 761, 761, 761, 761, 761, 761, 761, 761, 761, 734, 775, 775, 775, 775, 775, 775, 775, 734, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, 783, -1, 802, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 803, 802, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 827, 802, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 848, 802, 865, 865, 865, 865, 865, 865, 865, 865, 865, 865, 865, 865, 802, 878, 878, 878, 878, 878, 878, 878, 878, 878, 878, 878, 878, -1, 891, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 892, 891, 911, 911, 911, 911, 911, 911, 911, 911, 911, 911, 911, 911, 891, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, 924, -1, 939, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 940, 939, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 960, 939, 978, 978, 978, 978, 978, 978, -1, 985, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 986, 985, 1002, 1002, 1002, 1002, 1002, 1002, 1002, -1, 1010, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1011, 1010, 1031, 1031, 1031, 1031, 1031, 1031, 1031, 1031, 1031, 1031, 1031, 1031, -1, 1044, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1045, 1044, 1065, 1065, 1065, 1065, 1065, 1065, 1065, 1065, 1065, 1065, 1065, 1044, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1077, 1044, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1093, 1044, 1113, 1113, 1113, 1113, 1113, 1113, 1113, 1113, 1044, 1122, 1122, 1122, 1122, 1122, -1, 1128, 1129, 1129, 1129, 1129, 1129, 1129, 1129, 1129, 1129, 1129, 1129, 1128, 1141, 1141, 1141, 1141, 1141, 1128, 1147, 1147, 1128, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1150, 1128, 1164, 1164, 1164, 1164, 1164, 1164, 1164, 1164, 1164, 1164, 1164, -1, 1176, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1177, 1176, 1193, 1193, 1193, 1193, 1193, 1193, 1193, 1193, 1193, -1, 1203, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1204, 1203, 1217, 1217, 1217, 1217, 1217, 1217, 1217, 1217, 1203, 1226, 1226, 1226, 1226, 1226, 1203, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, 1232, -1, 1246, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1247, 1246, 1268, 1268, 1268, 1268, 1268, 1268, 1268, 1268, 1268, 1246, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1278, 1246, 1295, 1295, 1295, 1295, 1246, 1300, 1300, 1300, 1300, 1300, 1300, 1300, 1300, 1300, 1246, 1310, 1310, 1310, 1310, 1310, 1310, 1310, 1310, 1310, -1, 1320, 1321, 1321, 1321, 1321, 1321, 1321, 1321, 1321, 1321, 1321, 1320, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1332, 1320, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1345, 1320, 1362, 1362, 1362, 1362, 1362, 1320, 1368, 1368, 1368, 1368, 1368, 1320, 1320, 1375, 1375, 1375, 1375, 1375, 1375, 1375, 1375, 1320, 1384, 1384, 1384, 1384, 1384, 1384, 1384, 1384, 1384, 1384, 1320, -1, 1396, 1397, 1397, 1397, 1397, 1397, 1397, 1397, 1397, 1397, 1396, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1407, 1396, 1421, 1421, 1421, 1421, -1, 1426, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1427, 1426, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, 1445, -1, 1465, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1466, 1465, 1479, 1479, 1479, 1479, 1479, 1479, 1465, 1486, 1486, 1486, 1486, 1486, 1486, 1486, 1486, 1486, 1486, -1, 1497, 1498, 1498, 1498, 1498, 1497, 1503, 1503, 1503, 1503, 1503, 1503, 1503, 1503, 1503, 1503, 1503, 1497, 1515, 1515, 1515, -1, 1519, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1520, 1519, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1539, 1519, 1554, 1554, 1554, 1554, 1554, 1554, 1554, 1554, 1519, 1563, 1563, 1563, 1563, 1563, 1563, 1563, 1563, 1519, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1572, 1519, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1594, 1519, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1608, 1519, 1624, 1624, 1624, 1624, 1624, 1624, 1624, 1624, 1624, 1624, 1624, 1519, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, 1636, -1, 1664, 1665, 1665, 1665, 1665, 1665, 1665, 1665, 1665, 1665, 1665, 1665, 1664, 1677, 1677, 1677, 1677, 1677, 1677, 1677, 1677, 1677, 1664, 1687, 1687, 1687, 1687, 1687, 1687, 1664, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1694, 1664, 1710, 1710, 1710, -1, 1714, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1715, 1714, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1741, 1714, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1756, 1714, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1778, 1714, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1801, 1714, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1822, 1714, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1838, 1714, 1855, 1855, 1855, 1714, 1859, 1859, 1859, 1859, 1859, 1859, 1859, 1859, 1859, -1, 1869, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1870, 1869, 1886, 1886, 1886, 1886, 1886, 1886, 1869, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1893, 1869, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, 1916, -1, 1931, 1931, 1931, 1931, 1931, 1931, 1931, 1931, -1, 1940, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941, 1941], "title": ["Celestial bodies, natural phenomena, geographical maps", "Stars, comets", "Stars", "Comets, stars with tail", "Compass cards", "One star", "Two stars", "Three stars", "More than three stars", "Concentric stars", "Stars with three points", "Stars with four points", "Stars with more than four points", "Stars with uneven points", "Stars with rays or radiating lines", "Incomplete stars", "Stars with points ending in spheres", "Star, personified or representing a human face or the head of an animal", "Other representations of stars", "Sun", "Sun rising or setting", "Other representations of the sun", "Several suns", "Sun with landscapes", "Sun with human beings or parts of the human body", "Sun with animals", "Sun with plants", "Sun with clouds, rain, drops of water or representations of other natural phenomena", "Sun with manufactured articles or industrial products", "Sun with other figurative elements", "Sun with inscriptions", "Sun with rays constituted by rectilinear lines, sheaves of lines or bands", "Sun with rays constituted by flames or wavy lines, sheaves of lines or bands", "Sun with rays constituted by triangles", "Sun with irregular rays (corona)", "Sun, personified or representing a human face or the head of an animal", "Earth, terrestrial globes, planets", "Terrestrial globes", "Parts of terrestrial globes", "Saturn", "Other planets", "Terrestrial globes with representation solely of meridians and parallels", "Terrestrial globes in flattened form", "Two terrestrial globes, maps of the world in two hemispheres", "Free-standing terrestrial globes", "Terrestrial globes with a banderole or an inscription", "Terrestrial globes with human beings or parts of the human body", "Terrestrial globes with animals", "Terrestrial globes with plants", "Terrestrial globes with clouds, rain, drops of water or representations of other natural phenomena", "Terrestrial globes with manufactured articles or industrial products", "Terrestrial globes with other figurative elements", "Other representations of the Earth or of the terrestrial globe", "Moon", "Full moon, several moons", "Crescent moon, half-moon", "Several crescents or half-moons", "Lunar globe", "Full moon, personified or representing a human face or the head of an animal", "Crescent or half-moon with human beings or parts of the human body", "Crescent or half-moon with animals", "Crescent or half-moon with clouds, rain, drops of water or representations of other natural phenomena", "Crescent or half-moon with manufactured articles or industrial products", "Crescent or half-moon with other figurative elements", "Crescent or half-moon, personified or representing a human face or the head of an animal", "Full moon, crescent or half-moon with crescent or half-moon with plants", "Full moon, crescent or half-moon with crescent or half-moon with inscriptions", "Constellations, groups of stars, starry sky, celestial globes, celestial maps", "Constellations, galaxies", "Starry sky", "Celestial globes, celestial maps", "Orion", "Southern Cross", "Great Bear, Little Bear", "Stars grouped in circles, ovals or other geometrical figures", "Milky Way, galaxies", "Other constellations or groups of stars", "Armillary spheres, planetaria, astronomic orbits, atomic models, molecular models", "Armillary spheres, planetaria, astronomic orbits, atomic models, molecular models", "Armillary spheres, planetaria", "Astronomic orbits", "Atomic orbits", "Atomic models, molecular models, representations of human, animal or vegetal cells, images of bacteria or viruses, DNA helixes", "Natural phenomena", "Rainbows", "Lightning", "Flames", "Sparks, explosions, exploding fireworks", "Luminous sources, rays, shafts of light", "Clouds, fog, vapor, smoke", "Rain, hail", "Puddles (of water)", "Drops", "Snow, snowflakes or snow crystals", "Icicles, stalactites, stalagmites, mineral crystals", "Bubbles, frothy masses", "Vortices, rotary movements, tornadoes", "Waves", "Other natural phenomena not classified in other divisions or categories", "Several drops, juxtaposed, tangential or intersecting", "Geographical maps, planispheres", "Planispheres", "Continents", "Groups of countries", "Isolated countries", "Islands, archipelagoes", "Parts of a country", "Urban plans", "Polar maps", "Other geographical maps", "Europe, Asia, Eurasia", "America", "Africa", "Australia, Oceania", "Physical maps", "Political maps", "Economic maps", "Tourist maps", "Human beings", "Men", "Heads, busts", "Armed men or men wearing armour or a uniform", "Religious figures, men wearing a robe or a toga", "Men wearing either their traditional clothing, or a folk or historical costume", "Men wearing a dinner jacket or a suit", "Harlequins, clowns, pierrots, carnival characters or grotesque or freakish figures, gnomes, wizards", "Acrobats, athletes, dancers, jugglers, men engaging in sport", "Musicians, men with musical instruments, conductors of orchestra", "Nurses, doctors, dentists, laboratory personnel", "Butchers, chefs, waiters, pastrycooks", "Sailors, seamen, fishermen, pirates", "Peasants, workers in the fields", "Divers, frogmen", "Other professionals (men)", "Men mounted on or accompanied by a horse, a mule or a donkey", "Men mounted on animals or accompanied by animals", "Allegorical or mythological masculine personages", "Industrial workers and masons", "Cavemen", "Nude men or men wearing underclothes, a bathing costume, or other light attire", "Men riding bicycles or motorcycles", "Other men", "Men holding umbrellas or walking sticks", "Men with hands on hips", "Shadows or silhouettes of men", "Men seated, kneeling or lying down", "Men drinking or eating", "Men smoking", "Men stylized", "Several men", "Santa Claus", "Women", "Heads, busts", "Nuns, nurses, doctors, dentists, laboratory personnel", "Women wearing either their traditional clothing, or a folk or historical costume", "Nude women or women wearing underclothes, a bathing costume, or other light attire", "Women wearing an evening dress, suit or jacket", "Women acrobats, athletes, women engaging in sport, women dancers, drum majorettes", "Women wearing a kimono, a sari, a djellaba", "Women wearing street clothes", "Women cooking or doing housework, waitresses", "Women doing agricultural work", "Women sewing, spinning or knitting", "Women with typewriters, computers or doing other office work", "Other professionals (women)", "Women mounted on or accompanied by a horse, a mule or a donkey", "Women mounted on animals or accompanied by animals", "Allegorical or mythological female personages, witches, grotesque women", "Armed women or women wearing armour or a uniform", "Musicians, women with musical instruments, conductors of orchestra", "Pregnant women", "Women riding bicycles or motorcycles", "Other women", "Women holding umbrellas or walking sticks", "Women with hands on hips", "Heads in silhouette, without facial detail", "Women at their toilet, women putting on make-up", "Shadows or silhouettes of women", "Women seated, kneeling or lying down", "Women drinking or eating", "Women smoking", "Women stylized", "Several women", "Children", "Heads, busts", "Boys", "Girls", "Children wearing either their traditional clothing, or a folk or historical costume", "Children in working costume or wearing a uniform", "Babies", "Children engaging in sport or playing", "Children with musical instruments", "Children with animals", "Children riding bicycles", "Other children", "Children seated, kneeling, lying down or on all fours", "Children drinking or eating", "Children crying", "Pairs of children of different sexes", "Children stylized", "Several children", "Shadows or silhouettes of children", "Mixed groups, scenes", "Heads or busts of man and woman (couple), heads or busts of adult and child", "Man and woman (couple)", "Man and woman (couple) wearing either their traditional clothing, or a folk or historical costume", "Woman (women) and baby (babies)", "Woman (women) and child (children)", "Man (men) and baby (babies), man (men) and child (children)", "A man and a woman with child (children) (family)", "Group sporting scenes", "Groups of workers in fields or forests", "Other groups at work", "Theater, variety, concert or dancing scenes", "Travelling shows, fairs and fairgrounds, street scenes, groups with vehicle(s)", "Groups eating or drinking", "Indoor scenes, groups gathered around a table", "Battle scenes, military troops", "Groups mounted on or accompanied by animals", "Groups stylized, shadows or silhouettes of groups", "Other groups or scenes", "Man and woman (couple) nude or wearing underclothes or other light attire", "Parts of the human body, skeletons, skulls", "Hearts", "Eyes", "Ears", "Noses", "Lips, mouths, tongues", "Teeth, dentures", "Hair, locks of hair, wigs, beards, moustaches", "Fingernails, toenails", "Hands, folded hands, fingers, handprints or fingerprints, arms", "Feet, toes, footprints or toe prints, legs", "Bodies or dummies without head or feet", "Skeletons, bones", "Skulls", "Lungs (respiratory system)", "Other parts of the human body", "Brains", "Several hearts, juxtaposed, tangential or intersecting", "Incomplete hearts", "Open hands (palm or back)", "Hands joined in handshake", "Handprints or fingerprints", "Fists", "Thumbs up or thumbs down", "Finger gestures, raised or pointing fingers", "Animals", "Quadrupeds (series i (felines, canines, bears))", "Lions", "Tigers or other large felines", "Cats or other small felines", "Dogs, wolves, foxes", "Bears, koalas, wombats", "Pandas", "Heads of animals of Series I", "Heraldic lions", "Boxers, bulldogs", "Saint Bernards", "Poodles", "Animals of Series I rearing", "Animals of Series I bounding", "Animals of Series I with forepaw(s) resting on an escutcheon or other object", "Animals of Series I facing each other", "Animals of Series I stylized, in shadow or in silhouette", "Animals of Series I in costume or personified", "Animals of Series I standing", "Animals of Series I lying down", "Animals of Series I sitting down", "Quadrupeds (series ii (animals such as elephants, giraffes, camels, hippopotamus))", "Elephants, mammoths", "Hippopotamus, rhinoceros", "Giraffes", "Okapis", "Camels, dromedaries, llamas, alpacas, vicuñas", "Heads of animals of Series II", "Elephants or mammoths facing front", "Two elephants facing each other", "Animals of Series II stylized, in shadow or in silhouette", "Animals of Series II in costume or personified", "Animals of Series II standing", "Animals of Series II lying down", "Animals of Series II sitting down", "Quadrupeds (series iii (equine animals))", "Horses, mules", "Donkeys", "Zebras", "Heads of animals of Series III", "Animals of Series III rearing, bounding", "Animals of Series III stylized, in shadow or in silhouette", "Animals of Series III in costume or personified", "Animals of Series III standing", "Animals of Series III lying down", "Animals of Series III sitting down", "Quadrupeds (series iv (bovines, cervids, goats, pigs))", "Bovines", "Deer, stags, elk, reindeer, fawns, antelopes", "Goats, sheep, mouflons, chamois", "Heads of animals of Series IV, without horns", "Heads of animals of Series IV, with horns", "Pigs, boars, warthogs", "Heads of pigs or of boars", "Cows, calves", "Bisons, bulls", "Other bovines", "Heads of stags", "Heads of stags with cross between antlers", "Heads of elk", "Animals of Series IV bounding, galloping", "Animals of Series IV charging (attacking)", "Animals of Series IV stylized, in shadow or in silhouette", "Animals of Series IV in costume or personified", "Animals of Series IV standing", "Animals of Series IV lying down", "Animals of Series IV sitting down", "Animals of Series IV with forehoof(s) resting on an escutcheon or other object", "Quadrupeds (series v), quadrumana", "Rabbits, hares", "Squirrels", "Beavers, marmots, badgers, martens, mink, wolverines, raccoons, skunks, armadillos", "Ornithorhynchus (duck-billed platypuses)", "Rats, mice, moles, hamsters", "Hedgehogs, porcupines", "Pangolins, anteaters", "Kangaroos", "Other quadrupeds belonging to Series I to V", "Monkeys, apes, orang-utans and other quadrumana", "Heads of animals of Series V", "Animals of Series V stylized, in shadow or in silhouette", "Animals of Series V in costume or personified", "Animals of Series V standing", "Animals of Series V lying down", "Animals of Series V sitting down", "Parts of the bodies, skeletons, skulls of quadrupeds or of quadrumana", "Parts of the bodies of quadrupeds or of quadrumana, skeletons, skulls", "Paws, feet, pawprints, footprints", "Skeletons, bones, skulls of quadrupeds or of quadrumana", "Horns", "Eyes of quadrupeds or of quadrumana", "Hides, furs, skins", "Other parts of the bodies of quadrupeds or of quadrumana", "Birds, bats", "Eagles, falcons, vultures, condors", "Cocks, hens, chickens", "Turkeys, pheasants, peacocks, hoopoes", "Owls", "Ducks, geese, swans", "Storks, herons, cranes, flamingos or other waders", "Penguins", "Albatross, cormorants, gulls, pelicans", "Swallows", "Doves, pigeons, turtle-doves", "Jackdaws, crows, rooks, magpies", "Sparrows or other passerine birds", "Ostriches, emus", "Parrots, budgerigars, toucans", "Birds in flight or with outspread wings", "Wings, stylized or not", "Kiwis (apteryx)", "Heads of birds, parts of birds, feathers, footprints, skeletons of birds", "Nests, bird cages", "Other birds", "Hummingbirds", "Bats", "Groups of birds or bats", "Heraldic eagles", "Birds or bats stylized, in shadow or in silhouette", "Birds or bats in costume or personified", "Aquatic animals, scorpions", "Fish, animals of fish-like form", "Heads, parts of fish and/or other aquatic animals, skeletons", "Sea horses", "Inkfish, octopuses", "Crustaceans (crabs, shrimps, crayfish, lobsters), scorpions", "Starfish", "Shellfish (oysters, mussels, conches, other shellfish), shells of shellfish", "Coral, coral reef", "Jellyfish", "Groups of aquatic animals of division 3.9, of different kinds", "Aquariums, terrariums or vivariums containing animals of division 3.9", "Other aquatic animals", "Squali (sharks)", "Cetaceans (sperm whales, whales, orcs, grampus, killer whales)", "Dolphins", "Swordfish, narwhal, sawfish", "Ornamental fish", "Flat fish (sunfish, rays, dabs)", "Snake-like (eels or others)", "Other fish", "Fish in their element or represented as such", "Groups of fish, or of animals of fish-like form, of different kinds", "Animals of division 3.9 stylized", "Animals of division 3.9 in costume or personified", "Reptiles, amphibia, snails, seals, sea lions", "Serpents", "Worms", "Snails, slugs", "Alligators, caymans, crocodiles", "Chameleons, lizards, salamanders", "Tortoises", "Toads, frogs, tadpoles", "Seals, sea lions", "Groups of animals of division 3.11, of different kinds", "Terrariums or vivariums containing animals of division 3.11", "Other animals belonging to division 3.11", "Serpent and cup (symbol of pharmacy)", "Serpent(s) and staff (symbol of medicine)", "Animals of division 3.11 stylized", "Animals of division 3.11 in costume or personified", "Heads, parts of animals of division 3.11, skeletons", "Insects, spiders, micro-organisms", "Butterflies", "Insects, spiders", "Beehives, cells of honeycombs", "Micro-organisms", "Groups of insects, spiders or micro-organisms, of different kinds", "Bees, wasps, bumblebees", "Dragonflies", "Flies, mosquitoes", "Spiders, spider webs", "Ladybirds", "Beetles", "Cockroaches", "Cicadas, crickets, locusts, grasshoppers", "Ants", "Lice and aphides", "Caterpillars, silkworms", "Cocoons of silkworms, chrysalises", "Other insects", "Insects or spiders stylized", "Insects or spiders in costume or personified", "Other animals; large prehistoric animals, dinosaurs", "Groups of animals classified in different divisions of category 3", "Supernatural, fabulous, fantastic or unidentifiable beings", "Winged or horned personages", "Winged human heads", "Winged children (cherubs, cupids)", "Other winged personages", "Devils or other horned personages, with or without wings", "Heads of devils or horned personages", "Groups of winged or horned personages classified in different sections of division 4.1", "Beings partly human and partly animal", "Centaurs", "Sphinx", "Tritons", "Sirens, naiads", "Other beings partly human and partly animal", "Groups of beings classified in different sections of division 4.2", "Centaurs with bow, arrow(s) or lance", "Fabulous animals", "Winged lions, griffons", "Dragons", "Winged horses (Pegasus)", "Other winged quadrupeds", "Unicorns", "Monsters with several heads", "Yetis, Abominable Snowmen", "Heads of fabulous animals", "Phoenixes, other fabulous animals", "Groups of fabulous animals classified in different sections of division 4.3", "Plants, objects or geometrical figures representing a personage or an animal; masks or fantastic or unidentifiable heads", "Personified plants, combinations of plants representing a personage", "Personified objects, combinations of objects representing a personage", "Personified geometrical figures or solids, combinations of geometrical figures or solids representing a personage", "Robots of human appearance", "Other unidentifiable personifications, humanoids, other fantastic beings of human appearance", "Smiley faces", "Plants or combinations of plants representing an animal", "Objects or combinations of objects representing an animal", "Geometrical figures or solids or combinations of geometrical figures or solids representing an animal", "Robots having the appearance of animals", "Other forms representing an unidentifiable animal, other fantastic beings having the appearance of animals", "Masks or fanciful or unidentifiable heads", "Groups of figurative elements classified in different divisions of category 4", "Plants", "Trees, bushes", "Trees or bushes of triangular shape, conical shape (pointed at top), or \"candle-flame\" shape (firs, cypresses, etc.)", "Trees or bushes of oblong shape (poplars)", "Trees or bushes of some other shape", "Trees or bushes without leaves", "Groups of trees or of bushes of different shapes", "Vine stocks, stumps", "Trunks of trees without branches", "Large branches, branches without leaves or without needles", "One tree or one bush", "Two trees or two bushes", "Three trees or three bushes", "More than three trees or three bushes, thickets, copses", "Trees or bushes with roots", "Trees or bushes in stylized form", "Conifers", "Deciduous trees", "Trees or bushes in blossom or bearing fruit", "Palm trees, banana trees", "Climbing bushes", "Leaves, needles, branches with leaves or needles", "Tobacco leaves", "Oak leaves", "Holly leaves", "Vine leaves, plane leaves, maple leaves", "Leaves of chestnut trees", "Trefoils, quatrefoils", "Ferns, palms", "Wisteria leaves or acacia leaves", "Ginkgo leaves", "Other leaves", "More than four leaves, scattered leaves, bunches of leaves", "Olive branches, with or without fruit", "Mistletoe sprigs", "Vine shoots", "Other branches with leaves, with or without fruit", "Needles, branches with needles", "Stylized leaves", "One leaf", "Two to four leaves", "Flowers, blossoms", "Roses", "Lilies, crocus (saffron flowers)", "Tulips, magnolias", "Marguerites, sunflowers, daisies", "Carnations", "Pansies", "Lilac or other flowers growing in vertical clusters", "Wisteria or other flowers growing in drooping clusters", "Edelweiss", "Gentians", "Thistles", "Poppies", "Chrysanthemums", "Orchids", "Lotus flowers", "Poinsettias", "Umbellate flowers", "Other flowers, blossoms", "Groups of flowers of different kinds, bunches, sheaves or baskets of flowers, flower beds, scattered flowers", "Flower petals", "Pistils and stamens of flowers", "Stylized flowers", "One flower", "Several flowers", "Grain, seeds, fruits", "Grain, seeds", "Ears of cereals (wheat, rye, barley, etc.), ears of maize, ears of sorghum, panicles of cereals (oats, rice, etc.)", "Sheaves of cereals", "Shell or husk fruits (almonds, peanuts, cocoa beans, walnuts, coconuts, hazelnuts, etc.)", "Cupulate fruits (sweet chestnuts, edible chestnuts, acorns, etc.)", "Strawberries, raspberries, blackberries", "Kiwis, currants and other berries", "Grapes (single specimens or bunches)", "Oranges, mandarines or tangerines, grapefruit", "Lemons", "Apples", "Stone fruits (apricots, peaches, prunes, plums, dates, mangos, litchis, loquats, etc.)", "Pears", "Cherries", "Pineapples", "Bananas", "Olives", "Melons, water melons", "Other fruits", "Groups of fruits of different kinds", "Bowls or baskets of fruit", "Fruits in jars", "Coffee beans", "Avocados", "Open fruits, slices or quarters of fruit", "One fruit", "Vegetables", "Carrots", "Potatoes, other tubers", "Onions, bulbs", "Leeks", "Asparagus", "Cabbages, lettuce, chicory", "Gourds", "Aubergines, cucumbers, gherkins, sweet peppers", "Tomatoes", "Beans, peas, lentils", "Other vegetables", "Groups of vegetables of different kinds", "Baskets of vegetables", "Vegetables in jars", "Open vegetables, slices or quarters of vegetables", "One vegetable", "Other plants", "Algae, seaweeds and other plants", "Other seedlings or germinated seeds", "Roots, radicles, ginsengs", "Mosses, lichens", "Mushrooms", "Potato seedlings", "Grasses", "Bamboo, reeds, sugar canes, maize canes, vanilla pods", "Cotton plants", "Cones, fir cones, hop cones", "Agaves, aloes", "Prickly pears", "Cactus", "Plants in pots, in ornamental stands, in window-boxes or in tubs", "Decorations made of plants", "Crowns of leaves, of flowers or of fruits", "Crossed palms", "Crossed branches", "Decorations of vine branches", "Garlands, bands, borders or frames made of plants", "Christmas trees, branches of Christmas trees", "Other decorations made of plants", "Garlands, bands, borders or frames made of leaves", "Garlands, bands, borders or frames made of flowers", "Garlands, bands, borders or frames made of fruits", "Garlands, bands, borders or frames made of other plants", "Landscapes", "Mountains, rocks, grottoes", "Crags, rocks, walls of rocks", "Mountains, mountain landscapes", "Volcanoes", "Grottoes", "Mountains or volcanoes stylized", "Landscapes with water, river or stream", "Lacustrine or maritime scenes", "Landscapes with running water", "Beaches, coasts, bays", "Islands, reefs", "Open sea, stretches of water without shores", "Lakes or seas with mountains around or in the background", "Harbors", "Other lacustrine or maritime scenes", "Springs, landscapes with spring(s)", "Waterfalls, landscapes with waterfall(s)", "Rivers, streams, rapids, torrents, with or without landscape", "Other landscapes with running water", "Desert or tropical-type landscapes", "Desert landscapes or landscapes with very sparse vegetation", "Oases", "Other tropical-type landscapes", "Other landscapes with palm trees", "Urban landscapes or village scenes", "Streets", "Squares", "Built-up areas", "Urban landscapes or village scenes with water, river or stream", "Other urban landscapes or village scenes", "Built-up areas composed of skyscrapers", "Built-up areas composed of flat-roofed houses", "Built-up areas composed of huts", "Built-up areas composed of rural constructions", "Other landscapes", "Other landscapes", "Forest, undergrowth", "Vineyards", "Other cultivated areas", "Landscapes with haystack(s)", "Grasslands, pastures", "Pasturelands with mountains around or in the background", "Landscapes with windmill(s)", "Landscapes with house(s)", "Landscapes with factory(ies) or other industrial construction(s)", "Polar landscapes", "Cemeteries", "Golf courses, golf holes, putting greens", "Constructions, structures for advertisements, gates or barriers", "Dwellings, buildings, advertisement hoardings or pillars, cages or kennels for animals", "Castles, fortresses, crenellated walls, palaces", "Churches, cathedrals, abbeys, monasteries", "Mosques, minarets", "Pagodas", "Towers or masts, derricks", "Houses, skyscrapers", "Windmills or water mills", "Industrial establishments, factory chimneys", "Filling stations (gasoline)", "Lighthouses", "Kiosks, shelters, fair booths, market stalls", "Advertisement hoardings or pillars, other structures for advertisements", "Huts, cabins", "Tents, yurts", "Igloos", "Animals' cages or kennels", "Dwellings or buildings stylized", "Other dwellings or buildings", "Shops, supermarkets, restaurants, theaters", "Rural houses, farms, barns", "Flat-roofed houses", "Chalets", "Urban houses, skyscrapers", "Dwellings or buildings in ruins", "Parts of dwellings or of buildings, interiors", "Doors, entrances", "Windows, window panes, stained-glass windows", "Bays, balconies, balustrades, moucharabies", "Interiors", "Roofs", "Chimneys, chimney pots", "Shop window displays", "Staircases, escalators", "Blinds, shutters, awnings", "Other parts of dwellings or of buildings", "Kitchens", "Bathrooms and sauna-rooms", "Bedrooms", "Cellars", "Other interiors", "Monuments, stadiums, fountains", "Pyramids (structures)", "Constructions recognized as monuments (Great Wall of China, Eiffel Tower, Statue of Liberty, etc.)", "Other ancient monuments", "Stadiums, amphitheaters, playgrounds, sports fields", "Triumphal arches, porticos, town gates", "Labyrinths", "Totem poles", "Tombstones", "Fountains, basins, swimming pools, sprays or jets of water, wells", "Other monuments", "Ancient temples or parts thereof", "Columns, obelisks", "Structural works", "Bridges", "Tunnels", "Roads, intersections, road forks", "Railway lines", "Mooring posts, bollards", "Water hydrants, fire hydrants", "Dams", "Other structural works", "Building materials, walls, gates or barriers, scaffolding", "Stones for building, bricks", "Planks, plates, panels, flagstones", "Corrugated iron or other corrugated materials", "Representations of wood", "Tiles", "Other building materials", "Walls, gates or barriers", "Scaffolding", "Solar panels", "Foodstuffs", "Bakers' products, pastry, confectionery, chocolate", "Bread", "Pretzels", "Rusks, slices of bread, slices of bread spread with butter, jam or other edible substance of similar consistency, sandwiches", "Bread rolls, brioches", "Croissants", "Small biscuits", "Pastries", "Ices", "Chocolate, confectionery", "Other bakers' products", "Pan loaves of square or rectangular shape", "Long loaves, French bread (baguettes)", "Loaves of round or cylindrical shape", "Small biscuits of round shape", "Small biscuits of square or rectangular shape", "Small biscuits with lobed edges", "Small biscuits of triangular shape", "Mixtures of small biscuits of different shapes", "Tarts, flans, pies", "Cakes", "Slabs of chocolate", "Sticks of chocolate", "Squares of chocolate, pralines, fondants or other sweets", "Pralines, fondants or other wrapped sweets", "Lollipops", "Milk, dairy products, cheeses", "Milk, cream", "Whipped cream", "Butter, margarine", "Cheeses", "Other dairy products", "Butter or margarine in pats", "Butter or margarine in slabs", "Butter or margarine in shell shape", "Butter or margarine in some other shape", "Cheeses of round shape", "Cheeses of square or rectangular shape", "Cheeses of some other shape (uncut)", "Cheese cut up", "Butchers' meat, pork products, fishmongers' products", "Butchers' meat, pork products, fishmongers' products", "Ham, legs of mutton, joints of meat", "Sausages (\"fresh\"), sausages (\"dry\"), salami", "Butchers' meat or pork products in slices", "Poultry or game cooked or prepared for cooking", "Fish, fish fillets or other fishmongers' products cooked or prepared for cooking", "Other butchers' meat, other pork products", "Other foodstuffs", "Soups or beverages (in plates, in cups, in bowls, in soup tureens, in glasses, etc.)", "Dumplings", "Macaroni, other pasta", "Pizzas", "Dishes or plates, filled", "Dishes of vegetables, vegetable salads", "Crisps (chips), potato products and similar products", "Popcorn", "Tacos, wraps, kebabs, empanadas, hamburgers and similar products", "Eggs of all kinds, cooked eggs", "Fruit salads, fruit compotes", "Baked custard, puddings, omelettes", "Pancakes, crêpes, tortillas", "Mixtures of foodstuffs classified in different divisions", "Sugar, salt, ground spices, flour", "Foodstuffs for dogs and cats (nuggets), pellets and flakes for animals", "Food on skewers", "Other foodstuffs", "Textiles, clothing, sewing accessories, headwear, footwear", "Textiles other than clothing, shuttles", "Thread", "Laces, braids, tapes, cords, ropes", "Stitches", "Embroidery, tea cloths, tray cloths, trimmings", "Ribbons, bows", "Cloth, network, flat linen, curtains, carpets", "Bed coverings, cushions, eiderdowns", "Cloth labels, with scalloped edges or not", "Other textile articles", "Thread wound into a skein", "Thread wound on a bobbin or on some other support", "Thread wound on a shuttle, shuttles with or without thread", "Thread wound into a ball", "Other presentations of thread", "Ropes, knotted, twisted or coiled", "Network, loose weaving, chain stitches", "Cloth edged with a thread or one or more distinctive bands", "Flat linen", "Cloth in pieces or in rolls", "Cloth in piles", "Draped cloth, curtains", "Carpets, cloth with fringes", "Samples of cloth", "Clothing", "Clothing", "Groups of clothes of different kinds", "Jackets, waistcoats, coats, cloaks", "Trousers, breeches", "Suits or costumes", "Dresses, aprons, ladies' suits or costumes", "Ponchos", "Pullovers, sweaters", "Shirts, T-shirts, bodices, shirt-blouses", "Collars of clothing", "Ties, bow ties, silk scarves", "Underwear, underpants, diapers, bathing costumes", "Stockings, socks, bootees", "Gloves", "Belts, buckles for belts", "Bibs", "Clothing pockets", "Parts of clothing of division 9.3", "Diving suits", "Other clothing", "Sewing accessories, patterns for dressmaking", "Needles, thimbles, hooks, pins", "Other sewing accessories", "Sewing needles, straight or curved", "Knitting needles", "Thimbles", "Crochet hooks", "Fastening hooks", "Pins", "Safety pins", "Buttons", "Press studs", "Slide fasteners", "Patterns for clothing", "Corset whalebones", "Stitchings, topstitchings", "Other sewing accessories", "Headwear", "Headwear", "Turbans", "Caps and berets", "Cocked hats", "Kepis", "Phrygian caps", "Fez", "Broad-brimmed hats (Mexican hats or cowboys' hats)", "Cooks' caps", "Protective helmets", "Mortarboards", "Other headwear", "Footwear", "Footwear", "Clogs", "Low-heeled shoes", "High-heeled shoes", "Boots, top boots", "Carpet slippers", "Sports footwear, ski boots", "Babies' footwear", "Sandals, flip flops", "Soles of boots and shoes, footprints left by boots and shoes", "Other parts of footwear", "Other footwear", "Tobacco, smokers' requisites, matches, travel goods, fans, toilet articles", "Tobacco, smokers' requisites, matches", "Tobacco", "Smokers' requisites, matches", "Cut tobacco", "Cigars", "Cigarettes", "Tobacco in any other form", "Pipes", "Hookahs", "Cigarette holders and cigar holders", "Pipe cleaners", "Cigar cutters", "Tobacco jars", "Tobacco pouches", "Lighters", "Ash trays", "Matches", "Electronic cigarettes and cigars, vaporizers for smoking", "Other smokers' requisites", "Travel goods, fans, bags", "Walking sticks, umbrellas, parasols", "Fans", "Wallets, purses", "Bags, suitcases, trunks", "Other travel goods", "Open umbrellas or parasols", "Shopping bags", "Satchels, briefcases", "Handbags", "Handbag, suitcase or trunk fasteners", "Rucksacks", "Suitcases, trunks", "Toilet articles, mirrors", "Toothbrushes, dose of toothpaste", "Shaving articles", "Hair clippers", "Combs, hairbrushes", "Lipsticks", "Mirrors", "Sprays for toilet purposes", "Soap", "Other toilet articles, other cosmetic or toilet products", "Open razors", "Safety razors", "Blades for safety razors", "Electric razors", "Shaving brushes", "Household utensils", "Knives, forks and spoons, kitchen utensils and machines", "Knives, forks and spoons", "Kitchen utensils and machines", "Spoons", "Knives", "Forks", "Sets consisting of knife(ves), fork(s) and/or spoon(s)", "Chopsticks", "Spatulas, tart slices, other table implements", "Funnels", "Strainers, colanders", "Tin openers, bottle openers, corkscrews", "Vegetable grinders, meat mincers, grinding stones", "Chopping or carving boards", "Coffee filters", "Coffee mills", "Pepper mills", "Mixers", "Rolling pins", "Other kitchen utensils or machines", "Containers for beverages, plates and dishes, kitchen utensils for serving, preparing or cooking food or drink", "Drinking vessels, cups (trophies)", "Eating or serving vessels, trays", "Tea pots, coffee pots, kettles", "Saucepans, pots, stewpans, frying pans, cooking griddles, cauldrons", "Glasses with or without stems, without handles", "Tankards, glasses with handles", "Cups, cups with saucers", "Drinking straws", "Bowls", "Plates and dishes with knives, forks or spoons", "Serving jugs", "Plates, saucers", "Dishes, fruit dishes, salad bowls, fruit bowls", "Sauce boats, soup tureens", "Cruets, salt cellars, pepper casters, mustard pots", "Containers, plates or dishes containing food or drink", "Other plates and dishes", "Other household utensils", "Household utensils", "Coat hangers", "Clothes-pegs, clothes-pins", "Brushes, sponges, steel wool", "Brooms, window cleaning instruments", "Bag sealing clips", "Furniture, sanitary installations", "Furniture", "Furniture", "Cots", "Beds", "Mattresses, wedges, bolsters", "Cradles", "Hammocks", "Chairs, armchairs, stools", "Benches, forms, seats, sofas", "Tables, work benches, butchers' blocks, shop counters", "Desks", "Chests of drawers, trunks", "Cupboards, sideboards, safes, strongboxes", "Sets of shelves, whatnots, dressers", "Clothes stands (valets)", "Other pieces of furniture", "Sanitary installations", "Sanitary installations", "Washbasins, sinks", "Baths", "Showers", "Water closets and bidets, flushing cisterns", "Taps", "Other sanitary installations", "Lighting, wireless valves, heating, cooking or refrigerating equipment, washing machines, drying equipment", "Lighting, wireless valves", "Candles, candlesticks", "Flambeaux, torches", "Lamps, fairy lights, lanterns, wireless valves", "Candlesticks", "Candlesticks with several branches", "Oil lamps, lamps emitting a faint light", "Fairy lights, lanterns", "Hurricane lamps", "Street lamps, standard lamps", "Table lamps, Argand lamps, lampshades", "Hanging lamps", "Bracket lamps", "Electric torches, pocket lamps", "Flashlights for signalling", "Vehicle headlights", "Electric light bulbs or tubes", "Wireless valves", "Parts of lamps", "Other lighting apparatus", "Heating, cooking or refrigerating equipment, washing machines, drying equipment", "Heating, cooking or refrigerating equipment", "Washing machines, dishwashers (machines)", "Household drying equipment", "Irons and other ironing apparatus", "Hearths, braziers, other heating apparatus with open fire", "Boilers for heating, stoves for rooms", "Radiators, sauna heating equipment, other heating apparatus", "Parts of heating apparatus", "Kitchen stoves, plate warmers and dish heaters, grills, barbecues", "Other cooking equipment", "Refrigerating equipment", "Hair dryers", "Ironmongery, tools, ladders", "Tubes, cables, heavy ironmongery articles", "Tubes, pipes, sluices", "Bars, cables", "Chains, links of chain", "Other heavy ironmongery articles", "Tubes or pipes, bent, coiled or twisted", "Joints of pipes or of tubes, sluices", "Bars or cables, braided or twisted", "Sections of cables", "Cables with distinctive wires or with sections of different colours", "Cables or cords with electric plugs", "Block chains (for bicycles, motorcycles, etc.)", "Links of chain", "Chains forming a ring", "Girders, spars, rods, rails", "Profiles of girders, of spars, of rods or of rails", "Iron rods for reinforcing concrete, structural frameworks of such iron", "Barbed wire", "Wire netting", "Other heavy ironmongery articles", "Small ironmongery articles, springs", "Nails, screws, bolts, rivets, dowel pins, screw nuts, drawing pins", "Other small ironmongery articles", "Springs", "Nails", "Screws, bolts, rivets, dowel pins, drawing pins", "Nails, screws, bolts, rivets and/or dowel pins, crossed", "Screw nuts", "Hooks", "Terminal connectors for cables, cable clamps, collars, junction sleeves, rings, washers, eyelets, clips, segments, joints, gaskets", "Door handles, window handles, hinges, butt-hinges", "Door bolts, latches", "Keys for locks, locks, padlocks", "Keys, part of keys", "Keyrings, with or without keys", "Locks, escutcheons, keyholes", "Padlocks", "Handcuffs", "One key", "Two keys", "More than two keys", "Parts of keys", "Keys with bows of circular, oval or constricted oval shape", "Keys with lobed bows", "Keys with diamond-shaped bows, figured or otherwise, with straight or concave edge", "Keys of some other shape", "Flat keys", "Other keys", "Tools", "Hammers, sledge-hammers, mallets", "Axes", "Anvils, shoemakers' lasts", "Other tools", "Cutlery", "Bricklayers' trowels and plasterers' hawks, spatulas other than artists' palette knives", "Two hammers, two sledge-hammers or two axes, crossed", "Tongs, pincers", "Tweezers", "Wedge keys, spanners, screwdrivers", "Braces, bow handles, hand drills", "Power drills, pneumatic hammers", "Bits (for drills), drills", "Sharpening stones, whitening stones", "Saws, saw benches, chain saws", "Saw blades or belts of band saws, chains of chain saws", "Knives, shoemakers' cutters", "Scissors", "Sheep shears", "Agricultural or horticultural implements, ice axes", "Spades", "Pickaxes, ice axes, hoes", "Scythes, sickles", "Other agricultural or horticultural implements", "Spades, round or pointed", "Spades, rectangular or square", "Rakes", "Ploughs, ploughshares", "Ladders", "Ladders", "Single ladders", "Double ladders", "Stepladders", "Swimming pool ladders", "Machinery, motors, engines", "Machines for industry or agriculture, industrial installations, motors, engines, various mechanical appliances", "Machines for industry and industrial installations (such as for pressing, grinding, mixing, distilling or excavating, including millstones)", "Conveyor belts", "Motors, engines", "Propellers, ventilators, blowers, turbines, burners", "Parts of machines for industry or agriculture, of industrial installations or of motors and engines (including robotic arms)", "Cranes, blocks and tackle, pulleys", "Sprayers, paint sprayguns, fire extinguishers, water sprinklers", "Machines for agriculture", "Petrol pumps", "Automatic distributors, coin-freed vending machines, cash registers, electronic payment machines", "Various other mechanical appliances", "Machines for household use, spinning wheels", "Machines for household use", "Spinning wheels, distaffs, looms", "Sewing machines", "Vacuum cleaners, polishers", "Other household machines", "Office machines", "Typewriters", "Other office machines", "Wheels, bearings", "Cog wheels, wheel cogs", "Ships' wheels, capstans, paddle wheels", "Other wheels, with or without spokes", "Ball bearings and other bearings", "Gearing, several wheels in juxtaposition, transmission wheels", "Wheels or wheel segments with wings", "Sawtoothed wheels, disks of circular saws", "Segments of cog wheels, wheel cogs", "Cog wheels or segments of cog wheels with spokes", "Wheels or bearings without any inscription or design", "Wheels or bearings with inscription", "Wheels or bearings with human beings, animals or plants", "Wheels or bearings with other figurative elements", "Electrical equipment", "Electrical equipment", "Batteries, piles", "Sparking plugs", "Electrical accessories for vehicles", "Electric plugs", "Switches", "Electric outlets", "Insulators", "Transistors, diodes, resistors and magnets", "Integrated circuits, computer chips", "Other electrical apparatus", "Telecommunications, sound recording or reproduction, computers, photography, cinematography, optics", "Telecommunications, sound recording or reproduction, computers", "Aerials, satellite dishes; pylons, posts or lines for telephone or electricity", "Telecommunication, television, sound recording or sound reproduction apparatus and equipment, computers", "Radio or television apparatus", "Computers, word processors", "Computer mouses", "Computer keyboards, numeric keypads, one or more keys", "Telephone receivers", "Fax machines, printers, scanners, photocopiers", "Microphones", "Headphones", "Record players", "Discs, CDs, DVDs for sound, image and data recording and reproduction; sleeves and boxes for discs", "Recording tapes, cassettes for recording tapes", "Mobile telephones, smartphones, tablet computers", "Other apparatus for telecommunication or the recording or reproduction of sound", "Photography, cinematography, optics", "Photographic or cinematographic apparatus, projection apparatus and lanterns", "Other apparatus, instruments or equipment for photography or the cinema", "Spectacles, spectacle frames", "Binoculars, telescopes, field glasses, microscopes", "Magnifying glasses with handle", "Optical lenses, contact lenses, spectacle lenses", "Other optical apparatus, instruments or equipment", "Iris diaphragms", "Films, containers for films", "Horological instruments, jewelry, weights and measures", "Horological and other time-measuring instruments", "Horological instruments", "Sundials", "Sandglasses", "Other time-measuring instruments", "Circular dials with or without hands", "Dials not being circular, with or without hands", "Hands of horological instruments", "Other parts of horological instruments", "Watches", "Chronometers", "Clocks, alarm clocks", "Watch bracelets", "Jewelry", "Precious stones", "Pearls", "Necklaces, bracelets, jewelry chains", "Rings and wedding rings", "Other jewels", "Precious stones cut in facets", "Other representations of precious stones", "Pearls or precious stones in an oyster", "Balances, weights", "Balances, weights", "Balances with two trays", "Other balances", "Parts of balances", "Weights", "Measures", "Measures", "Instruments for linear measurement (yardsticks, graduated rulers, tape measures, surveyors' tapes and chains)", "Slide rules, calculating disks and cylinders", "Abacuses", "Gauges, calipers, vernier gauges, micrometers", "Compasses for draftsmen and masons", "Squares, French curves, T-squares", "Plumb lines, lead weights for plumblines", "Levels", "Dials of measuring instruments", "Thermometers", "Compasses, mariners' compasses", "Other measuring instruments, markers, weather vanes, anemometers, wind-socks", "Transport, equipment for animals", "Land vehicles", "Vehicles propelled by human or animal power", "Bicycles, motorcycles, motor scooters, tricycles", "Motor road vehicles", "Rail vehicles, trains, tramcars", "Other land vehicles", "Tyres, tyre prints, snow chains, axles with or without wheels, steering wheels, radiators, exhausts, shock absorbers for land vehicles", "Stylized land vehicles", "Other means of transport", "Chariots for racing or combat, horse-drawn carriages with two wheels", "Horse-drawn carriages or chariots with four or more wheels", "Sidecars, bicycle trailers", "Lorries, coaches, tractors, trolleybuses", "Motor cars", "Locomotives", "Road rollers, self-propelled road construction or building site vehicles or machines", "Lifts, forklift trucks", "Toboggans, sledges, other vehicles for snow, self-propelled machines for snow", "Caravans, motor homes", "Prams, pushchairs, caddies, scooters, supermarket trolleys, wheelbarrows", "Wheelchairs", "Equipment for animals", "Horseshoes", "Equipment for horses", "Equipment for dogs and cats", "Equipment for other animals", "Stirrups, spurs", "Harness", "Saddles", "Whips, hunting crops", "Collars and leashes for dogs and cats", "Vehicles for use on water and amphibious vehicles", "Rowing boats, canoes, gondolas, dinghies, kayaks", "Sailing boats, sailboards", "Motor boats and ships", "Sails, portholes, oars", "Fanciful or stylized boats", "Other means of transport on water", "Viking boats, galleys, boats with a single square sail (set on a yard slung horizontally from the mast)", "Ancient sailing boats, with a pronounced sheer, and towering superstructures fore and aft", "Large sailing boats on long slender lines, clippers", "Other sailing boats", "Sailboards, surfboards", "Mixed ships (sail and steam)", "Liners", "Submarines", "Other motor boats or vessels, trawlers, tugs", "Ships' funnels", "Anchors; buoys or lifebelts", "Anchors; buoys or lifebelts", "Anchors", "Crossed anchors", "Buoys or lifebelts", "Aerial or space vehicles", "Aeroplanes, helicopters", "Other aerial vehicles", "Space rockets and capsules, artificial satellites", "Fantastic spaceships, flying saucers", "Stylized aeroplanes", "Balloons, captive balloons, dirigible ballons", "Kites, delta-wing gliders", "Parachutes", "Quadcopter drones", "Traffic signs and indicator boards", "Road or railway traffic signs", "Water or air traffic signs", "Direction indicator boards or posts, business name plates, name and number plates of streets", "Road or railway traffic lights", "Milestones", "Other road or railway traffic signs", "Semaphores", "Signal buoys", "Other water or air traffic signs", "Containers and packing, representations of miscellaneous products", "Large containers", "Large cylindrical or elliptical containers (such as tanks, oxygen tanks, gas bottles, barrels)", "Large non-cylindrical or non-elliptical containers (such as packing cases, crates, skips)", "Tins and cans, pails, watering cans", "Barrels lying horizontally", "Barrels standing upright", "Barrels viewed from the front", "Vats, wooden buckets, milking pails", "Large sacks for transporting merchandise", "Baskets, including baskets carried on the back (dossers), portable bottle crates", "Other large containers", "Small containers", "Small cylindrical or elliptical containers (such as tubes for pills or for lipsticks, pots for cosmetic cream, preserve tins, jars, cans)", "Small non-cylindrical or non-elliptical containers", "Coffee or tea pods", "Letter boxes", "Sachets", "Piggy banks, money boxes", "Small open containers", "Wrapped gifts or presents", "Tubes or bottles with their wrappers", "Tubes pinched at one end", "Paper or card prepared for assembling into small containers", "Other small containers", "Bottles, flasks", "Bottles or flasks in circular or elliptical horizontal cross section", "Bottles or flasks in horizontal cross section other than circular or elliptical", "Bottles or flasks representing a human being, an animal, part of a human body or of an animal's body, or an inanimate object", "Bottles or flasks with handle", "Other bottles or flasks", "Feeding bottles", "Bottles or flasks, slender", "Bottles or flasks, squat", "Bottles or flasks without neck", "Bottles or flasks with sloping or horizontal neck", "Bottles or flasks with inward-curving sides", "Bottles or flasks with bulging, protruding or rounded sides", "Bottles or flasks of conical shape", "Bottles or flasks with vertical, horizontal or other ribs", "Bottles or flasks with surface relief other than ribs", "Bottles or flasks in wicker casing", "Parts or accessories of bottles", "Parts or accessories of bottles", "Bottle necks", "Stoppers, corks", "Sealing capsules", "Other parts or accessories of bottles", "Amphorae, pitchers, vases, flower pots, flower stands", "Amphorae, pitchers, vases, flower pots, flower stands", "Amphorae with or without handles, pitchers", "Flower vases, decorative vases", "Flower pots or plant-growing pots", "Flower stands, plant boxes", "Coffins, funerary urns", "Receptacles for laboratory use and for pharmacy", "Mortars", "Receptacles for laboratory use and for pharmacy", "Retorts, spherical or ovoid", "Triangular retorts", "Receptacles of spherical shape (balloon flasks)", "Receptacles of triangular shape", "Test tubes", "Other receptacles for laboratory use and for pharmacy", "Medical or surgical apparatus, instruments or utensils, prostheses, medicines", "Medical or surgical apparatus, instruments or utensils, prostheses, medicines", "Hypodermic syringes", "Massage apparatus", "Prostheses", "Condoms, menstrual cups", "Plasters, bandages", "Phials, capsules, pills, tablets, suppositories", "Stethoscopes", "Surgical masks", "Other medical or surgical apparatus, instruments or utensils", "Representations of miscellaneous products", "Writing, drawing or painting materials, office requisites, stationery and booksellers' goods", "Writing, drawing or painting materials, small office requisites", "Writing, drawing or painting materials, including artists' palette knives", "Artists' easels, drawing boards, blackboards, slates, artists' palettes", "Other small office requisites", "Pencils, pens, pen nibs, fountain pens, felt-tip pens", "Paint brushes", "Painters' rollers", "Other writing, drawing or painting materials", "Clapperboards", "Embossed stamps or rubber stamps", "Papers, documents", "Parchments with furled or fringed edges", "Calendars", "Other documents bearing handwritten or printed texts, or tables", "Plans, schematic drawings, diagrams, curves, outlines", "Cards, card indexes, punched cards or tapes", "Envelopes", "Visiting cards", "Tie-on labels", "Bank, credit or identification cards, bar-coded or not, magnetic or not", "Postage stamps", "Bank notes", "Crushed or crumpled paper, torn paper", "Paper in rolls, wallpaper, other papers and documents", "Books, bookbindings, newspapers", "Books, magazines, newspapers, bookbindings, binders", "Books, magazines, newspapers", "Bookbindings, binders", "Headings of newspapers or magazines", "Games, toys, sporting articles, roundabouts", "Games, toys", "Packs of cards, playing cards, figures on playing cards", "Playing dice, dominoes", "Draughtboards, chessboards, crosswords", "Chessmen", "Puzzles and their constitutive elements", "Building games, pieces for building games", "Balloons", "Wind mills (girandoles)", "Video game consoles and controllers", "Magic wands", "Christmas baubles", "Other games or toys", "Spade (suit)", "Diamond (suit)", "Four suits together (heart, spade, diamond, club)", "Figures of King, Queen or Jack", "Packs of cards, playing cards", "Sporting articles, roundabouts", "Footballs and other balls, shuttlecocks", "Skittles", "Rackets", "Golf clubs and bags, hockey sticks, polo mallets", "Skis, ski tips, ski sticks", "Snowboards", "Ice or roller skates, skateboards", "Dumb-bells, weights for lifting", "Cricket stumps and bats", "Tackle for fishing and hunting", "Nets for fishing, hunting or games", "Goals for football and other team sports", "Roundabouts, slides, swings, seesaws", "Diving masks, snorkels, flippers", "Targets", "Table football (sporting articles)", "Boxing gloves", "Billiard tables and billiard cues", "Other sporting articles", "Musical instruments and their accessories, music accessories, bells, pictures, sculptures", "Musical instruments, musical instrument accessories, music accessories", "Percussion instruments", "Wind instruments, whistles", "Keyboard instruments", "Stringed instruments", "Musical instrument accessories, music accessories", "Other musical instruments", "Brass instruments", "Hunting horns", "Woodwind instruments, bagpipes", "Pipe organs", "Lyres, harps", "Tuning forks", "Bells", "Bells", "One bell", "Two bells", "Three bells", "More than three bells", "Small globular bells", "Pictures, sculptures", "Pictures", "Sculptures representing human beings", "Sculptures representing animals", "Other sculptures", "Famous pictures", "Sculptures representing a woman", "Sculptures representing a man", "Sculptures representing a child", "Sculptures representing a group of human beings", "Equestrian sculptures", "Arms, ammunition, armour", "Side arms, other weapons not being firearms", "Side arms, spears, swords, daggers", "Bows, quivers", "Crossbows", "Other weapons not being firearms", "Firearms, ammunition, explosives", "Firearms", "Ammunition, explosives", "Cannons, self-propelled cannons, rocket launchers", "Rifles, sub-machine guns, machine guns", "Pistols, revolvers", "Other firearms", "Lead-shot cartridges", "Ball cartridges", "Shells, rockets", "Grenades, bombs, dynamite", "Other ammunition or explosives", "Armour", "Armour", "Helmets being parts of armour", "Other parts of armour", "Heraldry, coins, emblems, symbols", "Shields", "Shields containing neither a figurative element nor an inscription", "Shields containing representations of geometrical figures or solids, lines, bands or partitions", "Shields containing other figurative elements or inscriptions", "Shields with figurative elements or inscriptions placed outside", "Several shields", "Shields of unusual shape", "Shields containing representations of heavenly bodies or natural phenomena", "Shields containing representations of human beings or parts of the human body, with or without armour", "Shields containing representations of animals or parts of animals' bodies", "Shields containing representations of plants", "Shields containing representations of landscapes, dwellings, buildings or structural works", "Shields containing representations of manufactured or industrial articles", "Shields containing other figurative elements", "Shields containing inscriptions", "Incomplete shields", "Shields surmounted by figurative elements or inscriptions", "Shields with supporters", "Shields with figurative elements or inscriptions placed outside in any other way", "Seals, stamps", "Seals or stamps", "Seals or stamps attached or applied to a document, ribbon or other object", "Seals or stamps, circular", "Seals or stamps, elliptical", "Seals or stamps having some other form", "Seals or stamps with representations of heavenly bodies or natural phenomena", "Seals or stamps with representations of human beings or parts of the human body", "Seals or stamps with representations of animals or parts of animals' bodies", "Seals or stamps with representations of plants", "Seals or stamps with representations of landscapes, dwellings, buildings or structural works", "Seals or stamps with representations of manufactured or industrial articles", "Seals or stamps with representations of geometrical figures or solids", "Seals or stamps with inscriptions", "Seals or stamps with other figurative elements", "Medals, coins, decorations, orders", "One medal or coin", "Two medals or coins", "More than two medals or coins", "Decorations, orders", "One medal or coin with the representation of a human head or a human being", "One medal or coin with some other figurative element", "Golden fleece", "Other decorations or orders", "Flags", "One flag", "Two or more flags", "Flags in clusters", "Flags in the form of a banderole", "Several flags on the same flagstaff, on the same cable", "Flags of which the part farthest from the staff is rounded or tapers to a point or swallow tail", "Flags in the form of a triangle", "Stylized flags", "Crowns, diadems", "Crowns closed at the top (by cap of estate or chapeau)", "Crowns open at the top", "Stylized or fanciful crowns", "Diadems", "One crown", "Two or more crowns", "Crowns with spheres on the tips of the points", "Crowns having the upper rim indented to resemble towers or battlements", "Crowns having three triangular points", "Crowns having more than three triangular points", "Crowns with points in the form of arrows", "Crowns with foliage dominant", "Crowns surmounted with a cross", "Crowns accompanied by a letter, monogram or numeral(s)", "Crowns accompanied by another inscription", "Crowns with representations of human beings or parts of the human body", "Crowns with representations of animals or parts of animals' bodies", "Crowns with representations of plants", "Crowns with representations of manufactured or industrial articles", "Crowns with another figurative element", "Crowns presenting other characteristics", "Emblems, insignia", "Roman ensigns, lictors' fasces, sceptres", "Staves with wings (Mercury's staff)", "Pastoral staffs, shepherds' crooks", "Neptune's trident", "Globes surmounted by a cross", "Mitres", "Mercury's helmet (with wings)", "Star of David", "Horns of plenty", "Chinese symbol of good luck (Ruyi)", "Signs, drawings or other figurative elements recognized as emblems or insignia", "Braid (as decoration of honour or rank), cockades", "Other emblems or insignia", "Crosses", "Greek cross, St. Andrew's cross", "Latin cross, tau cross", "Cross of Lorraine, Papal cross", "Maltese cross", "Crosses formed by inscriptions", "Other crosses", "Crosses formed by intersecting lines", "Crosses containing an inscription", "Crosses accompanied by an inscription", "Crosses containing a figurative element", "Crosses with rays or radiating lines", "Crosses within a circle or a polygon", "Crosses within a square or a rectangle", "Crosses within any other figurative element", "Incomplete crosses", "Arrows", "One arrow", "Two arrows, double-headed arrows", "More than two arrows", "Arrowheads", "Arrows with barbs", "Arrows combined with a letter, monogram or numeral(s)", "Arrows combined with any other inscription", "Arrows combined with any other figurative element", "Arrows forming a circle, an arc of a circle or a ring", "Arrows forming any other geometrical figure", "Arrows formed by an inscription", "Signs, notations, symbols", "Punctuation marks", "Asterisks", "Mathematical signs", "Musical symbols", "Astronomical or astrological signs, signs of the zodiac, signs for masculine or feminine", "Prescription symbol (Rx)", "At-symbol (@)", "Currency symbols", "Recycling symbol", "Check signs", "Yin and yang symbol", "Peace symbol", "Prohibition symbol", "Pin icons", "Other signs, notations or symbols", "Power on/off symbols", "Barcodes, QR codes", "Dots", "Exclamation marks, question marks", "Several mathematical signs", "Mathematical signs combined with figures or letters", "Infinity symbol", "Other mathematical symbols", "Treble clefs alone", "Notes alone", "Treble clefs with notes and stave or with stave alone", "Other musical symbols", "Ornamental motifs, surfaces or backgrounds with ornaments", "Ornamental motifs", "Frontispieces (as a title page or on a label)", "Ornamental bands and borders", "Banderoles, cartouches", "Framework and frames", "Labels, collarettes (bottle-neck labels)", "Other ornamental motifs", "Complete framework and frames", "Partial frames, embellishments", "Bottle collarettes (bottle-neck labels)", "Labels in the form of bands or rings", "Other labels", "Horizontally elongated ornamental surfaces", "Horizontally elongated surfaces", "Elongated surfaces with two short sides convex or concave", "Elongated surfaces with one short side convex or concave", "Elongated surfaces with entasis on one or two long sides", "Elongated polygons", "Elongated surfaces with one or two long sides concave", "Elongated surfaces with one or two long sides convex", "Elongated surfaces with one or more sides consisting of a series of arcs of circles or ellipses", "Other elongated surfaces", "Backgrounds divided into two or four", "Backgrounds divided into two, vertically", "Backgrounds divided into two, horizontally", "Backgrounds divided into two, diagonally", "Backgrounds divided crosswise, vertically and horizontally", "Backgrounds divided crosswise, diagonally", "Other backgrounds divided into two or four", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with repeated geometrical figures, figurative elements or inscriptions", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with repeated geometrical figures or designs", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with hatching", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with a repeated inscription", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with lines or bands", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with other repeated figurative elements", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with lozenge shapes", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with squares or rectangles", "Surfaces or backgrounds in check pattern", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with polygons", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with circles or ellipses", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with dots", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with other repeated geometrical figures or designs", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with straight lines or bands", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with wavy lines or bands", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with lines or bands in zigzag or chevron pattern", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with other ornaments", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with rays or radiating lines", "Moiré surfaces or backgrounds", "Surfaces or backgrounds covered with any other ornament", "Geometrical figures and solids", "Circles, ellipses", "Circles", "Ellipses", "Two circles, two ellipses, one inside the other", "More than two circles or ellipses, inside one another, spirals", "Several circles or ellipses, juxtaposed, tangential or intersecting", "Circles containing one or more ellipses", "Circles containing one or more polygons", "Ellipses containing one or more circles or polygons", "Circles or ellipses containing one or more triangles or lines forming an angle", "Circles or ellipses containing one or more quadrilaterals", "Circles or ellipses containing one or more other geometrical figures", "Circles or ellipses with cutout areas", "One circle or ellipse", "Circles or ellipses containing representations of heavenly bodies or natural phenomena", "Circles or ellipses containing representations of human beings or parts of the human body", "Circles or ellipses containing representations of animals, parts of animals' bodies or plants", "Circles or ellipses containing other figurative elements", "Circles or ellipses containing one or more numerals", "Circles or ellipses containing one or more letters", "Circles or ellipses with inscriptions projecting beyond the circumference", "Circles or ellipses containing inscriptions arranged along the radius or diameter", "Circles or ellipses containing inscriptions arranged in circular or elliptical form", "Circles or ellipses containing inscriptions arranged in some other form", "Circles or ellipses with dark surfaces or parts of surfaces", "Circles or ellipses representing a halo", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses", "Segments of circles or ellipses", "Sectors of circles or ellipses", "Joined or intersecting segments or sectors of circles or ellipses", "Semi-circles, semi-ellipses", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses containing one or more geometrical figures", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses with cutout areas", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses containing representations of heavenly bodies or natural phenomena", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses containing representations of human beings or parts of the human body", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses containing representations of animals, parts of animals' bodies or plants", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses containing other figurative elements", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses containing one or more numerals", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses containing one or more letters", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses with inscriptions projecting beyond the circumference", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses, semi-circles or semi-ellipses with dark surfaces or parts of surfaces", "Triangles, lines forming an angle", "One triangle", "Two triangles, one inside the other", "More than two triangles, inside one another", "Several triangles, juxtaposed, joined or intersecting", "Triangles containing one or more circles, ellipses or polygons", "Triangles containing one or more quadrilaterals", "Triangles containing one or more other geometrical figures", "Lines or bands forming an angle", "Triangles with cutout areas", "Triangles pointing downwards", "Triangular figures with one or more convex or concave sides", "Triangular figures with one or more truncated or rounded angles", "Triangles containing representations of heavenly bodies or natural phenomena", "Triangles containing representations of human beings or parts of the human body", "Triangles containing representations of animals or parts of animals' bodies or plants", "Triangles containing other figurative elements", "Triangles containing one or more numerals", "Triangles containing one or more letters", "Triangles with inscriptions projecting beyond one or more of the sides thereof", "Triangles containing other inscriptions", "Triangles with dark surfaces or parts of surfaces", "Quadrilaterals", "Squares", "Rectangles", "Rhombs or squares standing on one of the corners thereof", "Other irregular parallelograms, trapezia and quadrilaterals, quadrilaterals containing one or more rounded corners", "Two quadrilaterals, one inside the other", "More than two quadrilaterals, inside one another", "Several quadrilaterals juxtaposed, joined or intersecting", "Quadrilaterals containing one or more circles, ellipses or polygons", "Quadrilaterals containing one or more triangles or lines forming an angle", "Quadrilaterals containing one or more other geometrical figures", "Quadrilaterals with cutout areas", "One quadrilateral", "Quadrilateral figures with one or more convex or concave sides", "Quadrilaterals containing representations of heavenly bodies or natural phenomena", "Quadrilaterals containing representations of human beings or parts of the human body", "Quadrilaterals containing representations of animals or parts of animals' bodies or plants", "Quadrilaterals containing other figurative elements", "Quadrilaterals containing one or more numerals", "Quadrilaterals containing one or more letters", "Quadrilaterals with inscriptions projecting beyond one or more of the sides thereof", "Quadrilaterals containing other inscriptions", "Quadrilaterals with dark surfaces or parts of surfaces", "Other polygons", "One polygon", "Two polygons, one inside the other", "Several polygons, inside one another", "Several polygons, juxtaposed, joined or intersecting", "Polygons with one or more truncated or rounded angles", "Polygons containing one or more circles or ellipses", "Polygons containing one or more triangles or lines forming an angle", "Polygons containing one or more quadrilaterals", "Polygons containing one or more other geometrical figures", "Polygons with cutout areas", "Polygonal figures with one or more convex or concave sides", "Polygons containing representations of heavenly bodies or natural phenomena", "Polygons containing representations of human beings or parts of the human body", "Polygons containing representations of animals or parts of animals' bodies or plants", "Polygons containing other figurative elements", "Polygons containing one or more numerals", "Polygons containing one or more letters", "Polygons with inscriptions projecting beyond the circumference", "Polygons containing other inscriptions", "Polygons with dark surfaces or parts of surfaces", "Different geometrical figures, juxtaposed, joined or intersecting", "Circles or ellipses with one or more segments and/or sectors of circles or ellipses", "Circles or ellipses with one or more triangles and/or lines forming an angle", "Circles or ellipses with lines", "Circles or ellipses with one or more other quadrilaterals", "Circle or ellipses with one or more other polygons", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses with one or more triangles and/or lines forming an angle", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses with one or more quadrilaterals", "Segments or sectors of circles or ellipses with one or more other polygons", "Triangles or lines forming an angle with one or more quadrilaterals", "Triangles or lines forming an angle with one or more polygons other than quadrilaterals", "Triangles with lines", "Quadrilaterals with one or more polygons other than triangles", "Quadrilaterals with lines", "Polygons with lines", "Other combinations of different geometrical figures, juxtaposed, joined or intersecting", "Lines, bands", "One line or one band", "Two lines or bands", "More than two lines or two bands", "Thin lines", "Thick lines, bands", "Vertical lines or bands", "Horizontal lines or bands", "Oblique lines or bands", "Straight lines or bands", "Broken lines or bands", "Curved lines or bands", "Wavy lines or bands, zigzag lines or bands", "Dotted lines or bands", "Set of lines evoking speed or propulsion", "Set of lines evoking sound or electromagnetic waves", "Other lines or bands", "Other geometrical figures, indefinable designs", "Stains, spots, blots, brush strokes", "Möbius strips", "Other geometrical figures, indefinable designs", "Geometrical solids", "Spheres", "Cylinders", "Cones", "Pyramids (geometrical figures)", "Cubes", "Parallelepipeds", "Prisms", "Other polyhedrons", "Other geometrical solids", "Forms of writing, numerals", "Letters or numerals forming geometrical figures, written or typographical matter in perspective", "Letters or numerals forming geometrical figures, written or typographical matter in perspective", "Letters or numerals forming a square or a rectangle (surface or periphery)", "Letters or numerals forming any other quadrilateral (surface or periphery)", "Letters or numerals forming any other polygon (surface or periphery)", "Letters or numerals forming a triangle (surface or periphery)", "Letters or numerals forming a circle or a circumference", "Letters or numerals forming an ellipse (surface or periphery)", "Letters or numerals forming a plano-convex figure", "Letters or numerals forming a plano-concave figure", "Letters or numerals forming a biconvex figure", "Letters or numerals forming a biconcave figure", "Letters or numerals forming a figure in the shape of an arc of a circle", "Letters or numerals forming a figure in the shape of a band with one or more wavy or zigzag sides", "Letters or numerals in perspective (decreasing towards the center, towards one extremity or towards both extremities)", "Letters or numerals forming some other geometrical figure", "Letters or numerals representing a human being, an animal, a plant, a heavenly body, a natural phenomenon or an object", "Letters or numerals representing a human being or a part of the human body, an animal or a part of an animal's body, a plant, a heavenly body, a natural phenomenon or an object", "Letters or numerals representing a human being or a part of the human body", "Letters or numerals representing an animal or a part of an animal's body", "Letters or numerals representing a plant", "Letters or numerals representing a heavenly body or a natural phenomenon", "Letters or numerals representing an object", "Letters presenting a special form of writing", "Letters presenting a special form of writing", "Letters written in double outline", "Letters in relief or shaded", "Letters embellished or decorated with a drawing or composed of a collection of drawings", "Letters containing written or typographical matter", "Letters surmounted by a sign of disproportionate size", "Letters linked to or containing a figurative element", "Series of letters presenting different forms of writing", "Series of letters in different dimensions", "Letters underlined, overlined, framed or barred by one or more strokes", "Letters crossed or barred by letters, numerals or a figurative element", "Letters in the form of a signature, illegible signatures", "Letters repeated by mirror effect or symmetrically in any position", "Series of letters separated from one another other than by a single space", "Letters in heavy characters", "Letters overlapping", "One letter", "Monograms formed of intertwined, overlapping or otherwise combined letters", "Several letters", "Letters in light-coloured characters on a dark background", "Letters presenting some other special form of writing", "Letters with cutout areas", "Numerals presenting a special form of writing", "Numerals presenting a special form of writing", "Numerals written in double outline", "Numerals in relief or shaded", "Numerals embellished or decorated with a drawing containing inscriptions or composed of a collection of drawings", "Numerals juxtaposed or joined to a letter or a figurative element", "Numerals crossed or barred by letters or numerals or a figurative element", "Numerals in handwritten or simulated handwritten characters", "Numerals repeated by mirror effect or symmetrically in any position", "Numerals in heavy characters", "Numerals overlapping or composed of irregular characters or arranged irregularly", "One numeral", "Roman numerals", "Numerals in light-coloured characters on a dark background", "Numerals presenting some other special form of writing", "Inscriptions in various characters", "Inscriptions in arabic characters", "Inscriptions in chinese, japanese or korean characters", "Inscriptions in cyrillic characters", "Inscriptions in greek characters", "Inscriptions in hebrew characters", "Inscriptions in latin characters", "Inscriptions in historical, cuneiform or hieroglyphic characters", "Inscriptions in other characters", "Colours", "Colours", "Red, pink, orange", "Yellow, gold", "Green", "Blue", "Violet", "White, grey, silver", "Brown", "Black", "Two predominant colours", "Three predominant colours", "Four colours", "Five colours and over", "One predominant colour"], "auxiliary": [0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 1]}